Race to Staats
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel
Offenes Classic Doppel


Race to Staats
Offenes Einzel


1 BURMETLER Daniel Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 1175
2 SCHöPF Matthias Wuzzl Tenne 780
3 BURMETLER Stefan Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 780
4 WILLFORT Benjamin 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 740
5 HUNDSTORFER Kevin ASKÖ wal 05 680
6 HACKSPIEL Raffael ASKÖ seeN 520
7 HARTMANN Marcel Tischfußballverein Zillertal 485
8 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 480
9 THIEL Markus Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 470
10 MIKULA Stephan SC Schwaz 440
11 BREUER Andreas 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 435
12 SUPPANITZ Markus TFC Kufstein 430
13 HABITZL Roman TFU Versus Biber 415
14 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick SC Schwaz 385
15 TALEEI Ali TFC Hotshots 385
16 BECKER Andreas ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 365
17 KRAUS Bernhard Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 360
18 KLOCKER Benedikt ASKÖ seeN 360
19 MAYERHOFER Lukas Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 345
20 WIESINGER Sebastian TFC Hotshots 345
21 MARINKOVIC Denis 320
22 WINKELMANN Horst ASKÖ seeN 295
23 MAYERHOFER Philipp Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 265
24 BERNEGGER Christian SC Schwaz 255
25 FIEGL Mathias 250
26 VILIM Oliver 245
27 NEUHOLD Florian ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 240
28 KRIEGER Martin 235
29 SUVAJAC Dalibor ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 235
30 LIPPL Florian 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 235
31 FRANK Christian 220
32 FERCHER Andreas ASKÖ seeN 215
33 BREUER Laurin 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 215
34 BINDER Mario SC Schwaz 210
35 ALGHAMIAN Tarek ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 205
36 GRüNER Sandro SC Schwaz 200
37 BERTL Sebastian SKN Wuzzelbrigade 200
38 SEIFERT Stefan ASKÖ TFC Twisters 185
39 BREUER Wolfgang 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 185
40 KRAMMEL Erwin ASKÖ seeN 180
41 VASIC Miroslav ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 160
42 SCHMIDLER Daniel TFC Tempesta 160
43 GRUBER Andreas ASKÖ TFC Twisters 155
44 RIML Matthias Tablesoccer Tirol 155
45 PICHLBAUER Emanuel TFC Hotshots 145
46 GRADINGER Jonas SKN Wuzzelbrigade 145
47 MOSER Daniel TFC-W4 145
48 RIML Johannes Tablesoccer Tirol 135
49 DRABIK Vladimir ASKÖ wal 05 130
50 FALKENSTEINER Dominik ASKÖ TFC Twisters 125
51 KRAUSENECKER Daniel SKN Wuzzelbrigade 125
52 MäHNER Valentin ASKÖ seeN 120
53 GRüNBERGER Oliver Sport Union TFC Tulln 120
54 WILDAM Mario Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 113
55 GROISS Roman Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 95
56 PETROCZKO Alexander Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 95
57 MCDONALD Elli CULT wuzelteam 95
58 WETTER Dominique TFU Versus Biber 90
59 LENDL Gerhard Tablesoccer Tirol 85
60 KUCERA Phillip 80
61 BIRRINGER Markus TFC-W4 80
62 LEHR Mark TFC-W4 80
63 SAHIN Yasin 80
64 WIDNER Lukas Tischfußballverein Zillertal 80
65 DANNINGER Simon ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
66 GRUBER Christian ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
67 KASERER Daniel TFC Salamander 75
68 WASER Norman SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 75
69 MARINKOVITS Andreas 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 75
70 REIZELSDORFER Mark ASKÖ wal 05 70
71 GANSCH Ludwig Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 70
72 STINGEDER Alexander SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 70
73 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian WC Windmühle 65
74 BIERMAYR Bernhard ASKÖ TFC Twisters 65
75 WOLF Thomas Tablesoccer Tirol 65
76 EDLMAYR Laura CULT wuzelteam 65
77 ZETTELBAUER Kevin TFC Hotshots 65
78 BELLINGER Andreas Wuzzl Tenne 60
79 ROHRER Verena SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 60
80 BRUMMER Johannes TFC Tempesta 55
81 LöFFLER Christian TFC-W4 55
82 GOLL Lukas Sport Union TFC Tulln 50
83 öHLINGER Roberto-Cristian 50
84 ENGEL Katharina Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 50
85 AL-ZOUBI Ahmad SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 50
86 LöCKER Manuel TFC Hotshots 45
87 TERNJAK Stefan TFC Hotshots 45
88 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo ASKÖ seeN 45
89 WOTTKE Dominik Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 45
90 WIEGE Reinhard Tischfußballverein Zillertal 45
91 GIERA Christoph ASKÖ TFC Twisters 45
92 KURZ Jan Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 40
93 KOBER Markus Tischfußballverein Zillertal 35
94 SCHWARZINGER Thomas TFC-W4 35
95 RAU Julia Tablesoccer Tirol 35
96 SCHEINECKER Ferit Sportunion Location 35
97 SPIELAUER Judith Sport Union TFC Tulln 34
98 ROHRER Sabrina SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 33
99 BAUER Katrin SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 33
100 TKAUTZ Andreas 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 30
101 UEBELBACHER Markus SKN Wuzzelbrigade 30
102 EISENMANN Walter TFC Kufstein 30
103 VUCKOVIC Thomas ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 30
104 PöLTL Matthias 30
105 GECSE Dori Tischfußballverein Zillertal 30
106 RIEDL Alexander Tischfußballverein Zillertal 25
107 ACKERL Viktoria Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 25
108 ENGEL Markus Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 25
109 SCHöPF Dominik Tischfußballverein Zillertal 25
110 HOLZER Ronald Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 25
111 DöRR Gerhard TFC-W4 20
112 GUSCHEH Sascha ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 20
113 MUIK Martin ASKÖ TFC Twisters 20
114 SCHEUER Karen TFC Hotshots 20
115 LALE Fatih 20
116 MEIERHOFER Michael 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 20
117 MASSATSCH Peter Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 20
118 SCHUBERT Manuel Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 20
119 OEFFEL Christian Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 20
120 KöCK Roland TFC Kufstein 20
121 POSCH Stefanie ASKÖ seeN 20
122 HAUSER Martin 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 20
123 WINTER Alexander ASKÖ seeN 20
124 RIEDLING Alexander Tablesoccer Tirol 20
125 KELLNER Kenneth SKN Wuzzelbrigade 20
126 HOLLER Julia TFC Hotshots 20
127 BREUER Gabriel 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 20
128 JENEWEIN Fabian 20
129 BRüSTLE Thomas SC Schwaz 20
130 KICKINGER Robert Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 20
131 HASLINGER Lukas TFC Kufstein 20
132 PROCHASKA Karl SKN Wuzzelbrigade 20
133 EDER Christoph ASKÖ wal 05 15
134 ELLINGER Mario 15
135 HAHN Gottfried ASKÖ wal 05 15
136 KASERER Wolfgang TFC Salamander 15
137 RESCHREITER Bernhard WC Windmühle 15
138 FORSTHUBER Roman TFC Heavy Rotation 15
139 WALLNER Patrick TFC Heavy Rotation 15
140 MOSER Birgit TFC Tempesta 15
141 BANGERL Sarah TFC Tempesta 15
142 SEELEITNER Stefan Wuzzl Tenne 15
143 WILD Stephan TFC Heavy Rotation 15
144 HUFNAGL Florian TFC Heavy Rotation 15
145 TESO Federico Sportunion Location 15
146 DUDEK Marcel SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 13
147 LENK Victoria SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 13
148 DREXLER Michael ASKÖ seeN 13
149 SPEHN Stefan SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 13
150 LEINER Patrick ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 10
151 KREMSLEITNER Markus ASKÖ TFC Twisters 10
152 KüNIG Sophie TFC Kufstein 10
153 MAIRHOFER Daniel TFC Kufstein 10
154 ANGERER Andreas Tablesoccer Tirol 10
155 HUNYADI Gabor Tablesoccer Tirol 10
156 HOLZER Raphael Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 10
157 MAUSER Rebecca ASKÖ seeN 10
158 KäFER Mario 1. TSV Hunting Igels Graz 8
159 GIERLINGER Karl 5
160 KAINRATH Elisabeth TFC Hotshots 5
161 SCHERER Claus ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 5
162 SIMHANDL Sebastian Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 5
163 HACKSPIEL Michael 5
164 BERGER Katharina Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 5
165 ERTL Raphael ASKÖ seeN 5
166 MOSER Florian Tablesoccer Tirol 5
167 HUBER Sebastian Sport Union TFC Tulln 5
168 KOLLAR Bence 5
169 ZIESEL Helmut Tablesoccer Tirol 5
170 AMMANN Klara SKN Wuzzelbrigade 5
171 KOBALD Mathias Tischfußballverein Zillertal 5
172 GüNSCHE Myriam Tablesoccer Tirol 5
173 ALMADANI Hussein 5
174 KANTNER Rene 5
175 BINDER Heinz 5
176 HARRER Ewald 5
177 KANTAS Wolfgang 4
178 KIEMAYER Mario 4