Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Damen Doppel


1 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 1880
1 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 1880
3 SCHEUER Karen AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1640
3 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1640
5 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1560
5 MOSSER Melissa AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1560
7 FRANZ Astrid AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1440
7 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 1440
9 SAGI Andrea HUN SEMI PRO 900
9 SMOLNAUER Szabina HUN SEMI PRO 900
11 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 880
11 BERGER Katharina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 880
11 HOLLER Julia AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 880
11 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 880
15 BANGERL Sarah AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 860
15 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 860
17 KUBIATOWICZ Cindy SUI SEMI PRO 800
17 TAKáCS Noémi HUN SEMI PRO 800
19 KRüSI Nicole SUI SEMI PRO 760
20 MERBACH Pia-susanne GER SEMI PRO 600
20 PüTZ Vanessa GER 600
22 VILIM Tamara SLO 560
23 BAUER Katrin AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 520
23 SUTTER Michèle SUI SEMI PRO 520
25 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 440
25 PANKOVA Jana SVK 440
25 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 440
28 AGAOGLU Sarah GER 400
28 BüCHELI Janine SUI SEMI PRO 400
28 BECHTEL Jessica GER 400
28 DEL GROSSO Irma GER SEMI PRO 400
28 DIAS Melissa SUI SEMI PRO 400
28 GEROVA Blagovesta BUL SEMI PRO 400
28 HAN Jackie USA 400
28 HERGER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 400
28 HOLOCHER Susanne GER 400
28 POSCH Stefanie AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 400
28 REIMER Mia GER 400
28 SARBULESCU Ecaterina ROU SEMI PRO 400
28 SIEGENTHALER Ramona SUI SEMI PRO 400
41 KOGELNIK Eva SLO SEMI PRO 360
41 MAZEIKAITE Geiste LTU 360
41 SCHüLLER Regina AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 360
44 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT 320
44 SCHWARZ Olivia AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 320
44 TERZIC Laura AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 320
47 FRANCIKOVA Ivana CZE SEMI PRO 280
47 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Exballisto Kufstein 280
47 KRALOVA Veronika CZE 280
50 ALY Maryam USA 200
50 BERNER Beatrice CZE ROOKIE 200
50 BROSE Sabine GER SEMI PRO 200
50 CIUBAN Cristina AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 200
50 DAO An CZE ROOKIE 200
50 DWENGER Katja GER SEMI PRO 200
50 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 200
50 EXINGER Teresa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 200
50 FELSO Katalin GBR ROOKIE 200
50 FRIEDLI Angela CZE ROOKIE 200
50 GäUMANN Sandra SUI SEMI PRO 200
50 HERSCHUNG Susanne GER 200
50 JEDLICSKA Tamara HUN SEMI PRO 200
50 KOLESAROVA Miroslava SVK SEMI PRO 200
50 KOVGANKO Evgenya RUS 200
50 LOMELLO Luana SUI 200
50 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS 200
50 NAGY Évi HUN ROOKIE 200
50 RYKOVSKA Kateryna UKR 200
50 SCHEIDEGGER Jolanda CZE ROOKIE 200
50 STARKO Olena UKR ROOKIE 200
50 TRAN My Linh GER 200
72 ENGEL Katharina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 160
72 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 160
74 DOGAN Seher AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 120
74 DOGAN Sahire AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 120