Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Damen Doppel


1 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 1880
1 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 1880
3 SCHEUER Karen AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1740
3 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1740
5 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1560
5 MOSSER Melissa AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1560
7 FRANZ Astrid AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1240
7 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 1240
9 HOLLER Julia AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 1080
9 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1080
11 JEDLICSKA Tamara HUN SEMI PRO 900
11 TAKáCS Noémi HUN SEMI PRO 900
13 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 880
13 BERGER Katharina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 880
15 IKERVRI Andrea HUN SEMI PRO 840
16 POSCH Stefanie AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 800
16 SARBULESCU Ecaterina ROU SEMI PRO 800
16 TRAN My Linh GER 800
19 KRüSI Nicole SUI SEMI PRO 760
20 GäUMANN Sandra SUI SEMI PRO 600
20 METTLER Dina SUI SEMI PRO 600
20 SCHWARZ Andrea SUI SEMI PRO 600
20 SMOLNAUER Szabina HUN SEMI PRO 600
24 SCHüLLER Regina AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 560
25 BAUER Katrin AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 520
25 SUTTER Michèle SUI SEMI PRO 520
27 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 510
28 PANKOVA Jana SVK 440
28 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 440
30 ALY Maryam USA 400
30 DIAS Melissa SUI SEMI PRO 400
30 FELSO Katalin GBR ROOKIE 400
30 LOMELLO Luana SUI 400
30 MERBACH Pia-susanne GER SEMI PRO 400
30 PüTZ Vanessa GER 400
30 SIEGENTHALER Ramona SUI SEMI PRO 400
30 TäSCHLER Ruth Divyam SUI SEMI PRO 400
38 BANGERL Sarah AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 360
38 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 360
38 VILIM Tamara SLO 360
41 DOGAN Sahire AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 320
41 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT ASKÖ seeN 320
41 SCHWARZ Olivia AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 320
41 TERZIC Laura AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 320
45 FRANCIKOVA Ivana CZE SEMI PRO 280
45 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 280
45 KRALOVA Veronika CZE 280
48 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 260
49 BECHTEL Jessica GER 200
49 BERNER Beatrice CZE ROOKIE 200
49 BLESSING Debora GER SEMI PRO 200
49 BROSE Sabine GER SEMI PRO 200
49 CHAMANI Golnoosh IRI 200
49 CHAMANI Golshan IRI ROOKIE 200
49 CIUBAN Cristina AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 200
49 DAO An CZE ROOKIE 200
49 DEL GROSSO Irma GER SEMI PRO 200
49 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 200
49 FRIEDLI Angela CZE ROOKIE 200
49 GABRIEL Nicole GER ROOKIE 200
49 GEROVA Blagovesta BUL SEMI PRO 200
49 HERGER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 200
49 HOLOCHER Susanne GER 200
49 KLASS Michaela GER 200
49 KOLESAROVA Miroslava SVK SEMI PRO 200
49 KOVGANKO Evgenya RUS 200
49 LENK Victoria AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 200
49 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS 200
49 NAGY Évi HUN ROOKIE 200
49 PFANDER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 200
49 REIMER Mia GER 200
49 RUMPF Petra SUI 200
49 SCHüTZ Nina GER 200
49 SCHEIDEGGER Jolanda CZE ROOKIE 200
49 SHUMILOVA Olga RUS 200
49 SUVAJAC Susanne AUT SEMI PRO 200
49 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 200
78 ENGEL Katharina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 160
78 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 160
78 KOGELNIK Eva SLO SEMI PRO 160
78 MAZEIKAITE Geiste LTU 160
82 DOGAN Seher AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 120
83 ELSENHUBER Christin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 70
84 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 60
85 KüNG Jenny SUI 50
85 SCHMID Anja SUI ROOKIE 50
85 STEYRER Hanna AUT TFC-W4 50
85 STEYRER Marlene AUT TFC-W4 50