Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Damen Einzel


1 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 2040
2 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 2020
3 MOSSER Melissa AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1440
4 SCHEUER Karen AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1200
5 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 880
5 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 880
7 SUTTER Michèle SUI SEMI PRO 840
8 HOLOCHER Susanne GER 700
9 KRüSI Nicole SUI SEMI PRO 680
10 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 645
11 GEROVA Blagovesta BUL SEMI PRO 600
12 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 570
13 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 530
14 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 490
15 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 450
16 BERGER Katharina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 440
17 BROSE Sabine GER SEMI PRO 400
17 DIAS Melissa SUI SEMI PRO 400
17 KüNG Jenny SUI 400
17 LOMELLO Luana SUI 400
17 MERBACH Pia-susanne GER SEMI PRO 400
17 POSCH Stefanie AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 400
17 SARBULESCU Ecaterina ROU ROOKIE 400
17 SCHüLLER Regina AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 400
17 SCHWARZ Andrea SUI ROOKIE 400
17 TRAN My Linh GER 400
27 HOLLER Julia AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 370
28 BAUER Katrin AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 332
29 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 290
30 FRANCIKOVA Ivana CZE SEMI PRO 280
31 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT ASKÖ seeN 210
31 VILIM Tamara SLO 210
33 ALY Maryam USA 200
33 BANGERL Sarah AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 200
33 BERNER Beatrice CZE ROOKIE 200
33 BLESSING Debora GER ROOKIE 200
33 DAO An CZE ROOKIE 200
33 ENGEL Katharina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 200
33 EXINGER Teresa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 200
33 KLASS Michaela GER 200
33 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 200
33 PANKOVA Jana SVK 200
33 PORRMANN Maura GER SEMI PRO 200
33 REIMER Mia GER 200
33 SHUMILOVA Olga RUS 200
33 SIEGENTHALER Ramona SUI ROOKIE 200
47 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 195
48 IKERVRI Andrea HUN SEMI PRO 170
49 CIUBAN Cristina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 160
49 KOLESAROVA Miroslava SVK ROOKIE 160
51 DOGAN Sahire AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 130
52 BüCHELI Janine SUI ROOKIE 120
52 KOGELNIK Eva SLO SEMI PRO 120
52 KRALOVA Veronika CZE 120
52 MAZEIKAITE Geiste LTU 120
56 AMMANN Klara AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 90
57 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 80
57 NAGY Évi HUN ROOKIE 80
57 PAZOUROVA Iva CZE 80
60 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 60
61 TERZIC Laura AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 52
62 BECHTEL Jessica GER 50
62 CHAMANI Golshan IRI SEMI PRO 50
62 DEL GROSSO Irma GER SEMI PRO 50
62 DELTL Daniela AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 50
62 FELSO Katalin GBR ROOKIE 50
62 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 50
62 FRIEDLI Angela CZE ROOKIE 50
62 GäUMANN Sandra SUI ROOKIE 50
62 HAAS Fiona SUI 50
62 KOCH Michelle SUI 50
62 KOVGANKO Evgenya RUS 50
62 LENK Victoria AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 50
62 PüTZ Vanessa GER 50
62 PFANDER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 50
62 RUMPF Petra SUI 50
62 SCHüTZ Nina GER 50
62 SCHMID Anja SUI ROOKIE 50
62 SPIELAUER Judith AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 50
62 SUVAJAC Susanne AUT SEMI PRO 50
62 TAKáCS Noémi HUN SEMI PRO 50
62 TäSCHLER Ruth Divyam SUI SEMI PRO 50
62 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 50
84 DOGAN Seher AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 40
85 GAJTA Kristina SUI 12
85 HERGER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 12
85 JEDLICSKA Tamara HUN SEMI PRO 12
85 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS 12
85 SCHEIDEGGER Jolanda CZE ROOKIE 12
85 SUTTER Evelyne SUI 12