Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Damen Einzel


1 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1720
2 MOSSER Melissa AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1680
3 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1620
4 SCHEUER Karen AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1560
5 MCDONALD Elli AUT PRO CULT wuzelteam 805
6 KRüSI Nicole SUI PRO 760
7 BERGER Katharina AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 720
8 HOLOCHER Susanne GER PRO 700
9 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 680
10 ACKERL Viktoria AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 610
10 HOLLER Julia AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 610
12 GEROVA Blagovesta BUL SEMI PRO 600
12 SUTTER Michèle SUI SEMI PRO 600
14 ENGEL Katharina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 560
15 POSCH Stefanie AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 520
16 EDLMAYR Laura AUT SEMI PRO CULT wuzelteam 475
17 BROSE Sabine GER SEMI PRO 400
17 DIAS Melissa SUI SEMI PRO 400
17 KüNG Jenny SUI SEMI PRO 400
17 LOMELLO Luana SUI SEMI PRO 400
17 MERBACH Pia-susanne GER SEMI PRO 400
17 ROHRER Verena AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 400
17 SARBULESCU Ecaterina ROU SEMI PRO 400
17 SCHWARZ Andrea SUI SEMI PRO 400
17 TRAN My Linh GER SEMI PRO 400
26 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 360
27 SPIELAUER Judith AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 330
28 BERNER Beatrice CZE SEMI PRO 320
28 GECSE Dori AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 320
30 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 290
30 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 290
32 BANGERL Sarah AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 280
33 KüNIG Sophie AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 250
34 SCHüLLER Regina AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 240
35 TERZIC Laura AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 212
36 DOGAN Sahire AUT SEMI PRO 210
36 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 210
36 RUMPF Petra SUI SEMI PRO 210
39 ALY Maryam USA SEMI PRO 200
39 BLESSING Debora GER SEMI PRO 200
39 CIUBAN Cristina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 200
39 DAO An CZE SEMI PRO 200
39 EXINGER Teresa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 200
39 KLASS Michaela GER SEMI PRO 200
39 KOGELNIK Eva SLO SEMI PRO 200
39 PORRMANN Maura GER SEMI PRO 200
39 REIMER Mia GER SEMI PRO 200
39 SHUMILOVA Olga RUS SEMI PRO 200
39 SIEGENTHALER Ramona SUI SEMI PRO 200
50 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 170
51 LENK Victoria AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 130
52 BOCZKAJ Ramona AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 120
53 BAUER Katrin AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 92
54 AMMANN Klara AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 90
55 HANZLIK Viktoria AUT ROOKIE 80
55 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 80
55 HIRT Verena AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 80
55 STILLHARD Nicole ROOKIE 80
59 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 60
60 BECHTEL Jessica GER ROOKIE 50
60 CHAMANI Golshan IRI SEMI PRO 50
60 DEL GROSSO Irma GER SEMI PRO 50
60 DELTL Daniela AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 50
60 FELSO Katalin GBR SEMI PRO 50
60 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 50
60 FRIEDLI Angela CZE ROOKIE 50
60 GäUMANN Sandra SUI ROOKIE 50
60 HAAS Fiona SUI ROOKIE 50
60 IKERVáRI Andrea HUN SEMI PRO 50
60 KOCH Michelle SUI ROOKIE 50
60 KOVGANKO Evgenya RUS ROOKIE 50
60 PüTZ Vanessa GER ROOKIE 50
60 PFANDER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 50
60 SCHüTZ Nina GER ROOKIE 50
60 SCHMID Anja SUI SEMI PRO 50
60 SUVAJAC Susanne AUT SEMI PRO 50
60 TAKáCS Noémi HUN SEMI PRO 50
60 TäSCHLER Ruth Divyam SUI SEMI PRO 50
60 VILIM Tamara SLO ROOKIE 50
60 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 50
81 ZAHND Denise CZE ROOKIE 40
82 GAJTA Kristina SUI ROOKIE 12
82 HERGER Cornelia SUI ROOKIE 12
82 JEDLICSKA Tamara HUN SEMI PRO 12
82 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS ROOKIE 12
82 SCHEIDEGGER Jolanda CZE ROOKIE 12
82 SUTTER Evelyne SUI ROOKIE 12