Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Offenes Doppel


1 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO SC Schwaz 1580
2 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 1445
3 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1400
4 BREUER Wolfgang AUT PRO TSV Hunting Igels Graz 1360
5 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO SC Schwaz 1275
6 KUCERA Phillip AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 1160
7 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 1120
8 SCHöPF Matthias AUT PRO Wuzzl Tenne 1110
9 LEHR Mark AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 1020
10 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1000
11 BURMETLER Stefan AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 970
12 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 910
13 SALZGEBER Pascal SUI SEMI PRO 900
13 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI SEMI PRO 900
15 GRüNER Sandro AUT PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 870
16 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 840
17 MAYERHOFER Philipp AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 810
18 BIRRINGER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 775
19 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 770
19 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 770
21 HACKSPIEL Raffael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 760
21 SUPPANITZ Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 760
23 STOFFEL Marc GER ROOKIE 700
23 STRUTH Benjamin GER ROOKIE 700
25 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 690
26 BINDER Mario AUT PRO SC Schwaz 605
27 BAI Minyoung GER SEMI PRO 600
27 BROSE Björn GER SEMI PRO 600
27 GASSER Adrian CZE ROOKIE 600
27 HEINRICH Ruben GER SEMI PRO 600
27 RIESEN Dominique SUI ROOKIE 600
27 TEKE Laszlo SRB PRO ASKÖ seeN 600
33 WETTER Dominique AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 590
34 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 570
34 HABITZL Roman AUT PRO TFU Versus Biber 570
36 LUKAS Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 560
36 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 560
36 WIESINGER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 560
36 WINKELMANN Horst AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 560
40 LEINER Patrick AUT PRO Sportunion Location 515
41 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 490
42 GROISS Roman AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 480
43 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 475
44 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 455
44 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 455
46 FIEGL Mathias AUT PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 450
46 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 450
48 KICKINGER Robert AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 425
49 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 412
50 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 410
50 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 410
52 BADE Matthias GER 400
52 DI SANTO Fabio SUI SEMI PRO 400
52 HAMPEL Raphael GER SEMI PRO 400
52 HARMS Jörg GER SEMI PRO 400
52 IKERVáRI Róbert HUN SEMI PRO 400
52 KOVACEVIC Branislav AUT SEMI PRO 400
52 LANDOLT Patrik SUI 400
52 MARSH Richard GBR SEMI PRO 400
52 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 400
52 POLACSEK Andras HUN SEMI PRO 400
52 ROZSOS Gábor HUN SEMI PRO 400
52 WESTERMANN Niklaas GER 400
52 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 400
65 GRADINGER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 390
65 MOSER Daniel SUI ROOKIE 390
67 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 372
68 HACKSPIEL Michael AUT SEMI PRO 360
68 KELLNER Kenneth AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 360
70 BERNEGGER Christian AUT PRO SC Schwaz 355
71 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 350
71 TSCHIDA Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 350
73 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 347
74 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 342
75 GANSCH Ludwig AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 335
75 GECSE Doria AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 335
77 BERTL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 332
78 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 325
79 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 320
79 LöFFLER Christian AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 320
81 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 310
81 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 310
81 WOTTKE Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 310
84 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 307
84 GRUBER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 307
84 WILD Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 307
87 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 305
88 KüNIG Sophie AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 302
89 KOGELNIK Leon SLO SEMI PRO 290
89 OEFFEL Christian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 290
89 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 290
89 TALEEI Ali AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 290
93 BURMETLER Daniel AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 285
93 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 285
95 THIEL Markus AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 265
96 POSCH Stefanie AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 260
97 RIML Johannes AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 250
98 GIERA Christoph AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 247
99 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 240
100 ENGEL Markus AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 230
100 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 230
102 DUDEK Marcel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 222
102 STINGEDER Alexander AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 222
104 BREUER Laurin AUT TSV Hunting Igels Graz 220
105 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 205
105 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 205
107 PROCHASKA Karl AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 202
107 WASER Norman AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 202
109 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 200
109 BORCK Arne GER 200
109 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 200
109 FELDER Peter SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 GLAUS Marcel SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 HAAS Thomas GER ROOKIE 200
109 HARMS Oke GER SEMI PRO 200
109 HOLZER Ronald AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 200
109 KAISER Patric SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 KNIEPERT Cornelius GER 200
109 KRAINSKI Milosz POL SEMI PRO 200
109 KUNZ Florian SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 MACCHIA Marco SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 MORGENTHALER Daniel SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 PORRMANN Maura GER SEMI PRO 200
109 PUSZTASZEGI Adam AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 200
109 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 200
109 SCHULER Adrian SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 SORGENFREI Jan GER 200
109 STINGELIN Dimitri SUI SEMI PRO 200
109 TERECHOWICZ Witold POL SEMI PRO 200
130 GRüNBERGER Oliver AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 187
131 HOLZER Raphael AUT TFC-W4 180
132 MAIRHOFER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 175
133 SPIELAUER Judith AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 172
133 VILIM Tamara SLO 172
135 FRANK Christian AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 160
135 KOGELNIK Eva SLO ROOKIE 160
135 RIEGER Ludwig AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 160
135 ROUTNER Jakub CZE 160
135 RUDOLSKý David CZE ROOKIE 160
140 VUCKOVIC Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 150
141 DANNINGER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 147
142 KURZ Jan AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 145
142 RIML Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 145
144 GOLL Lukas AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 137
145 ALGHAMIAN Tarek AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 130
145 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 130
145 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 130
145 FIEGL Sabine AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 130
145 SCHöPF Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 130
150 ENGEL Katharina AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 125
151 KOPPELMüLLER Michael AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 122
151 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 122
153 ECKL Sebastian AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 120
154 AL-ZOUBI Ahmad AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 117
154 MAIKARI Mohamad SYR 117
156 SCHEINECKER Ferit AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 112
157 ANGERER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 110
157 BAUER Katrin AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 110
157 BERGER Katharina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 110
160 BAMBERGER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 100
160 BREUER Gabriel AUT 100
160 DREXLER Michael AUT ASKÖ seeN 100
160 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 100
160 WOLF Thomas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 100
165 MOSER Florian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 95
165 WECHSELBERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 95
167 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 92
167 MEIERHOFER Michael AUT ROOKIE 92
167 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT ASKÖ seeN 92
167 PERUCI Dejan SVK 92
171 HUNYADI Gabor AUT Tablesoccer Tirol 90
171 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 90
171 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 90
171 WALLNER Patrick AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 90
171 WIDNER Lukas AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 90
176 BIERMAYR Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 87
176 BUKSALEWICZ Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 87
178 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 80
178 BANGERL Sarah AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 80
178 BELLINGER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 80
178 BREUER Andreas AUT PRO TSV Hunting Igels Graz 80
178 BREUER Günter AUT ROOKIE TSV Hunting Igels Graz 80
178 DALE Kenneth PER 80
178 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 80
178 KOVACS Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 80
178 KUNIG Thomas AUT ROOKIE 80
178 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 80
178 PRIBYL Andreas AUT ROOKIE 80
178 RATZENBöCK Alfred AUT ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
178 REDL Martin AUT ROOKIE 80
178 SCHüLLER Regina AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 80
192 EXINGER Teresa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 77
192 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 77
194 BERRENS Rene GER ROOKIE 75
194 FELLNER Paul AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 75
194 HOYER Felix -1 75
194 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 75
198 ZIESEL Helmut AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 70
199 RIEDLING Alexander AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 65
200 BRUGGER Elias AUT 60
200 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 60
200 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 60
203 BäRTSCH Lukas SUI ROOKIE 50
203 BRAND Michel SUI 50
203 CHRISTKE Dominik POL ROOKIE 50
203 DI BELLO Alexander GER PRO 50
203 HOFFMANN Björn ROOKIE 50
203 ITANI Fauzi SUI ROOKIE 50
203 JERAS Matevz SLO SEMI PRO 50
203 KAUFMANN Kevin SUI ROOKIE 50
203 KöHLER Michael SUI SEMI PRO 50
203 KLENOVSKIY Ivan RUS ROOKIE 50
203 KLOCKER Samuel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 50
203 KOJIC Vladimir SRB ROOKIE 50
203 LUKAS Philipp GER 50
203 LUTZ Serge SUI ROOKIE 50
203 MANGANIELLO Marcello ITA ROOKIE 50
203 MANI Oliver SUI 50
203 MARINKOVIC Denis AUT ROOKIE 50
203 MARKIN Alexander RUS SEMI PRO 50
203 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 50
203 MAURER Thomas XXX ROOKIE 50
203 MELNYCZOK Michal POL ROOKIE 50
203 NATER Pascal SUI PRO 50
203 PüTZ Pascal ROOKIE 50
203 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 50
203 PRISI Roland SUI SEMI PRO 50
203 SAQ Wilson SUI 50
203 SäTTELI Michael XXX SEMI PRO 50
203 SCHARL Viktor AUT 50
203 SCHLUMPF Andreas SUI ROOKIE 50
203 STüDI Christian SUI SEMI PRO 50
203 TALAI Gergely HUN SEMI PRO 50
203 VARSáNYI Tibor HUN 50
203 WAHL Florian SUI ROOKIE 50
203 WICKI Arpad SUI SEMI PRO 50
203 ZIEGLER Thomas SUI PRO 50
203 ZIMMERMANN Christoph SUI SEMI PRO 50
239 HASLINGER Lukas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 47
239 HUBER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 47
241 AMMANN Klara AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 45
241 BERRENS René AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 45
241 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 45
241 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 45
241 MüHLTHALER Stefanie AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 45
241 SATTLECKER Sebastian -1 45
241 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 45
241 SCHOSSLEITNER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 45
241 SCHOSSLEITNER Elias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 45
241 UNTERGUGGENBERGER Kurt AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 45
251 KREMSLEITNER Markus AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 30
251 LADSTäTTER Hannes AUT Wuzzl Tenne 30
251 MAIERHOFER Daniel AUT Wuzzl Tenne 30
251 THALER Michael AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 30
255 BRANDSTETTER Dieter AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 20
255 DOGAN Sahire AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 20
255 GüNSCHE Myriam AUT 20
255 HACKER Gregor 20
255 HAMESEDER Matthias 20
255 HIRT Verena AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 20
255 KIEMAYER Mario AUT ASKÖ seeN 20
255 LUGER Manuel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 20
255 LUKASEDER Mark AUT 20
255 RAKOWITZ Julian ROOKIE 20
255 REDEL Manfred GER ROOKIE 20
255 SCHAUER Andreas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 20
255 SPINDELBERGER Paul AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 20
255 STEYRER Hanna AUT TFC-W4 20
255 STINGEDER Joachim AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 20
270 BAUMGäRTNER Julius -1 15
270 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
270 DROLLE Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
270 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 15
270 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 15
270 HABERL Christian AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
270 HOLZER_ Raphael -1 15
270 HUFNAGL Florian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
270 KITTL Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 15
270 KOBLER Marisa AUT SEMI PRO 15
270 MAISLINGER Michael AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
270 MüHLBöCK Marc AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
270 NUSSDORFER Theresia -1 15
270 PöLL Markus AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 15
270 PRISCHING Alexander AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 15
270 SELLINGER Mathias AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 15
270 STEYRER Marlene AUT TFC-W4 15
270 THANNER Marc-Andre AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
288 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 12
288 ASCHWANDEN Heinz SUI 12
288 BABIC Igor SUI SEMI PRO 12
288 BARG Michael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 12
288 BüHLMANN Gerome SUI 12
288 BERGER Georg AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 12
288 BLASER Michael SUI 12
288 BRUNSCHWILER Ralf SUI 12
288 BURAKHOVICH Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
288 BUSHUEV Roman RUS 12
288 CEMAN Enes SUI 12
288 CHAMANI Mohammad IRI ROOKIE 12
288 COHA Tomaz SLO ROOKIE 12
288 DOS SANTOS Gonsalo POR ROOKIE 12
288 DOUSSE Pascal SUI 12
288 EGGENBERGER Simon SUI ROOKIE 12
288 ESCRIBANO Luca SUI 12
288 FRIDEN Nicolas AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 12
288 GAMPER Philipp SUI 12
288 GIORGINO Giulio SUI 12
288 GRüNKORN Torsten GER ROOKIE 12
288 GROSS Peter GER ROOKIE 12
288 HAAS Fiona SUI 12
288 HANHART Andre CZE ROOKIE 12
288 HANKE Robin GER SEMI PRO 12
288 HAUSER Martin AUT ROOKIE 12
288 HIRSCHI Patricio SUI 12
288 HIRSCHI Raphael SUI SEMI PRO 12
288 HODLER Christian SUI SEMI PRO 12
288 IMERT Ugur TUR 12
288 JALALI Amir AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 12
288 KAMPITSCH Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 12
288 KöLLIKER Bruno SUI 12
288 KIVISTO Roope FIN 12
288 KNUTTI Stefan SUI SEMI PRO 12
288 KOCH Michelle SUI 12
288 KOIVUNEN Teemu FIN 12
288 KOLYSHKIN Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
288 KOVACEVIC Nebojsa SRB 12
288 KRAUSENECKER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 12
288 KUC Marco GER ROOKIE 12
288 KUZNETSOV Nikita RUS 12
288 LEIS Ivan SUI 12
288 MAHNIG Esther SUI 12
288 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 12
288 MESSINA Giuseppe GER ROOKIE 12
288 OESCH Kevin SUI 12
288 PETROV Alexander RUS 12
288 PISO Sebastian AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 12
288 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 12
288 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 12
288 SAFARLY Safar RUS 12
288 SCHöNTHAL Marc XXX ROOKIE 12
288 SCHEUNER Sandro SUI 12
288 SCHREPFER Mike SUI ROOKIE 12
288 SEK Bo NED 12
288 SOKOLOV Valeriy RUS ROOKIE 12
288 SOZDINLER Sadik TUR 12
288 SUTTER Evelyne SUI 12
288 TENKE Krisztián HUN 12
288 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 12
288 TRYASTSIN Kirill RUS 12
288 VIDERGAR Matej SLO ROOKIE 12
288 WYSSER Elias SUI ROOKIE 12
288 YüCEL Refik GER ROOKIE 12
288 ZBINDEN Hans SUI ROOKIE 12