Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2015
Offenes Doppel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 780
2 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 750
2 LUKAS Alexander AUT PRO 750
2 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 750
5 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 720
6 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 690
7 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO 660
7 HORVATH Thomas AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 660
9 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 630
9 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 630
11 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 570
12 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 540
13 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 510
14 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 480
14 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT PRO TFC-W4 480
16 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 450
17 DöRR Gerhard AUT PRO TFC-W4 420
17 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 420
17 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 420
17 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 420
17 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 420
17 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI SEMI PRO 420
23 SCHERER Claus AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
24 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 330
25 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 315
25 SCHOSSLEITNER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 315
25 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 315
28 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
28 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
28 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 300
28 SCHOSSLEITNER Elias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 300
32 HUBATSCH Christian GER SEMI PRO 270
32 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 270
32 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 270
35 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 255
36 ANGIOLINI Fabrizio SUI SEMI PRO 240
36 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 240
36 MAYERHOFER Philipp AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
36 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
36 MOSCHITZ Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
36 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 240
36 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 240
43 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 210
43 HABITZL Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 210
43 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 210
46 SCHüLLER Regina AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 195
47 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 180
47 BREUER Wolfgang AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 180
47 BURMETLER Daniel AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
47 DUMANLI Severin AUT SEMI PRO 180
47 DUSA Dániel HUN SEMI PRO 180
47 EULER Petra AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
47 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 180
47 HASELHOFER Raphael AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
47 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 180
47 SCHUBERT Manuel AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
47 SCHULER Adrian SUI PRO 180
47 STRACKE Nikolaus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 180
47 TARI Balázs HUN SEMI PRO 180
47 TOCH Sabine AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 180
47 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
62 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 135
62 GAAL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 135
62 JOCHER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 135
62 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 135
62 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 135
62 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 135
62 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 135
62 ZRINYI Anna Maria AUT ROOKIE 135
70 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 120
70 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
70 CANDUSSI Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 120
70 EISENBACHER Benjamin AUT ROOKIE 120
70 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
70 FIEGL Sabine AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 120
70 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
70 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 120
70 HUMER Maximilian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 120
70 IKERVáRI Róbert HUN SEMI PRO 120
70 JUNGWIRT Markus GER ROOKIE 120
70 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
70 OBERMAIER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
70 ORBáN Dávid HUN SEMI PRO 120
70 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
70 POSCH Stefanie AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 120
70 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 120
70 SAGI Andrea HUN ROOKIE 120
70 SCHüTZENHOFER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 120
70 SMOLNAUER Szabina HUN SEMI PRO 120
70 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 120
70 STRIEDNER Helmut AUT SEMI PRO 120
70 TRöSTL Gerhard AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
70 WIESINGER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE 120
70 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
70 WOTTKE Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 120
96 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 90
96 GRöMER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 90
98 CIUBAN Cristina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 75
98 JANECKA David AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 75
98 PRETZMANN Julian AUT ROOKIE 75
98 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 75
98 WINTER Alexander AUT ROOKIE Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 75
103 ALT Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 60
103 AMBROS Philipp AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 60
103 BANDION Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
103 BURMETLER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
103 BUXBAUM Herwig AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 60
103 CITEK Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 60
103 DOUSA Martin CZE SEMI PRO 60
103 DVORáK Premysl CZE SEMI PRO 60
103 ETTL Claudia AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 60
103 FERRARI Ulrike AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 60
103 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
103 FRAUNSCHIEL Daniel AUT ROOKIE 60
103 GROF Markus AUT ROOKIE 60
103 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 60
103 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 60
103 HABERL Christian AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 60
103 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT SEMI PRO 60
103 HOFEGGER Martin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
103 HOFFMANN Mario AUT ROOKIE 60
103 HUMMEL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 60
103 JöRGLER Matthias AUT ROOKIE 60
103 KAYVAN Amin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
103 KESSLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
103 KRAMLI Adrienn AUT ROOKIE 60
103 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
103 MADLE David CZE ROOKIE 60
103 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
103 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 60
103 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE SEMI PRO 60
103 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
103 POLACSEK Andras HUN SEMI PRO 60
103 ROZSOS Gábor HUN SEMI PRO 60
103 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
103 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 60
103 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 60
103 SUVAJAC Susanne AUT SEMI PRO 60
103 SZABó János HUN ROOKIE 60
103 TRINKL Tamara AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 60
103 VELART Alexandr CZE ROOKIE 60
103 VOGEL Jan AUT ROOKIE 60
103 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 60
103 WINKELMANN Horst AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 60
145 AUT ROOKIE 15
145 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
145 öHLINGER Roberto-Cristian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
145 BERNDORFER Mario AUT ROOKIE 15
145 BLAMAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 15
145 EISL Lukas AUT ROOKIE 15
145 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 15
145 EXINGER Teresa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 15
145 FALLY Jonathan AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
145 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
145 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
145 GAAL Alexander Jr. AUT SEMI PRO 15
145 HANDSTEINER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 15
145 HESS Roland AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 15
145 JALALI Amir AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 15
145 KAISER Tassilo AUT ROOKIE 15
145 KORNTNER Patrick AUT ROOKIE 15
145 LACKNER Michael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
145 LIPPL Florian AUT SEMI PRO 15
145 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
145 POLLIRER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
145 RADNAI Ádám HUN ROOKIE 15
145 RESCH Moritz AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
145 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
145 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
145 TALEEI Ali AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 15
145 WAGNER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 15