Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2013
Offenes Doppel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1470
2 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 1230
3 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO 1170
4 LUKAS Alexander AUT PRO 1080
5 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 990
5 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 990
5 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 990
8 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 870
9 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 780
9 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 780
11 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 720
12 HORVATH Thomas AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 630
12 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 630
14 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 600
14 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 600
16 MOSSER Melissa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 540
16 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 540
16 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 540
19 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 510
19 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 510
21 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 480
21 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 480
23 FIEGL Mathias AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 390
24 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 360
24 ROHRER Verena AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 360
24 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 360
24 SCHMIRL Michael AUT SEMI PRO 360
24 SPITZER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 360
24 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
24 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 360
31 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 315
32 DöRR Gerhard AUT PRO TFC-W4 300
32 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 300
34 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 255
34 OBERMAIER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 255
34 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 255
37 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 240
37 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 240
37 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
37 HAUSER Franz AUT SEMI PRO 240
37 PöCHACKER Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO 240
37 PöTTLER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO 240
37 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 240
37 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 240
37 SCHüTZENHOFER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 240
37 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 240
37 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
37 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
49 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 195
49 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 195
51 BARG Michael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 180
51 BARTL Gustav AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 180
51 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 180
51 ECKHART Christian AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 FRONTHALER Cathrin AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 180
51 GAAL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 GAAL Alexander Jr. AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 HAAGE Patrick AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 JANDA Peter AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 KELLNER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 LIPPL Florian AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 180
51 MEISSL Markus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 180
51 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 180
51 MIRKOVIC Slobodan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 180
51 OHNEWAS Rainer AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 180
51 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 180
51 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 180
51 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 180
51 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 180
51 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 180
73 BREUER Wolfgang AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 135
73 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 135
73 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 135
73 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT PRO TFC-W4 135
73 STANKIC Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 135
78 AFFENGRUBER Rene AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 BLAMAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 CANDUSSI Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 CIUBAN Cristina AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
78 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
78 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 120
78 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
78 HANDSTEINER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 HUMMEL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 JANECKA David AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 120
78 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 120
78 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
78 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 120
78 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 120
78 REICH Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 120
78 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 120
78 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 SCHERER Claus AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
78 SCHULLER Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 120
78 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 120
78 STANKOVIC Zvonko AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 STRAKA Václav CZE SEMI PRO 120
78 STRIEDNER Helmut AUT SEMI PRO 120
78 SVETLIK Franz AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
104 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 75
104 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 75
104 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 75
104 POLLIRER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 75
104 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 75
109 BERGER Georg AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 60
109 BREZNIK Tadej SLO ROOKIE 60
109 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 60
109 FIEGL Sabine AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 60
109 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 GRöMER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 60
109 GUARINO Jonas XXX ROOKIE 60
109 HECHER Hannes AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 HOFEGGER Martin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
109 HOFMANN Rainer AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 JOCHER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 60
109 KARNER Philip AUT ROOKIE 60
109 KAYVAN Amin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
109 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
109 KIROGLOU Asimenia GER ROOKIE 60
109 KOBLER Marisa AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 LANG Sascha AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 60
109 RATH Julian AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 REDL Martin AUT ROOKIE 60
109 REITERER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 60
109 SCHERZ Marco AUT SEMI PRO 60
109 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 60
109 STöHR Alexander GER ROOKIE 60
109 STEINBAUER Marco XXX SEMI PRO 60
109 TOCH Sabine AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 60
109 TRöSTL Gerhard AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
109 WINKELMANN Horst AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 60
109 WOCHNER Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFV WAKLS 60
109 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 60
109 ZOTHE Dominik FRA ROOKIE 60
139 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 30
140 BERGER Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 15
140 COHA Tomaz SLO ROOKIE 15
140 CVETKOVIC Luka SLO ROOKIE 15
140 ETTL Claudia AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 15
140 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
140 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 15
140 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT SEMI PRO TFC Passione 15
140 HABITZL Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 15
140 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT SEMI PRO 15
140 KISS Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 15
140 LAGINJA Aleks SLO ROOKIE 15
140 LANGTHALER Daniela AUT SEMI PRO 15
140 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 15
140 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
140 MINASYAN Kamo AUT ROOKIE 15
140 SCHUSTER Andrea AUT ROOKIE 15
140 SIMONET Alexander AUT ROOKIE 15
140 SLOKAR Rok SLO SEMI PRO 15
140 STER Markus AUT ROOKIE 15
140 TATSCHL Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
140 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 15
140 WINKLER Rudolf AUT ROOKIE 15