Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2011
Offenes Doppel


1 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 1200
2 LUKAS Alexander AUT PRO 1140
2 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 1140
4 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1110
5 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 900
6 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 870
7 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 840
7 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 840
9 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 810
10 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 780
10 HORVATH Thomas AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 780
10 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 780
13 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 735
14 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 690
14 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 690
16 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 600
16 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 600
16 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 600
19 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 570
19 SCHERER Claus AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 570
21 ROHRER Verena AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 540
22 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 420
22 DöRR Gerhard AUT PRO TFC-W4 420
22 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 420
22 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 420
22 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 420
27 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 360
27 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 360
29 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 330
30 ALIC Senad AUT SEMI PRO 315
30 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 315
32 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 300
32 ECKHART Christian AUT SEMI PRO 300
32 HUBER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 300
32 MOSSER Melissa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 300
32 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 300
37 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO 270
37 SCHUSZBAUER Szilárd HUN SEMI PRO 270
37 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT PRO TFC-W4 270
37 VARGA Zoltán HUN SEMI PRO 270
41 GHOBRIAL Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 255
41 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 255
43 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 240
43 CSIGE Tamás HUN SEMI PRO 240
43 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 240
43 JáNDI Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 240
43 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 240
48 BARG Michael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 210
48 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 210
48 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT SEMI PRO 210
48 STRAUBINGER Barbara AUT SEMI PRO 210
52 CAVALLARO Riccardo AUT SEMI PRO 195
52 HAAGE Patrick AUT SEMI PRO 195
52 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 195
52 STANKIC Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 195
52 TAFERNER Philip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 195
52 TOIFL Andreas AUT ROOKIE 195
58 BANDION Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
58 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 180
58 BREZNIK Tadej SLO ROOKIE 180
58 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 180
58 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 180
58 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 180
58 RIML Johannes AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 180
58 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 180
58 STRACKE Nikolaus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 180
58 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 180
58 WIDNER Lukas AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 180
69 BERGER Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 150
69 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 150
69 LUKETIC Marijana CRO SEMI PRO 150
72 BARTL Gustav AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 135
72 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
72 JANDA Peter AUT SEMI PRO 135
72 KISS Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 135
72 LANGTHALER Daniela AUT SEMI PRO 135
72 REICH Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 135
72 SLOKAR Rok SLO SEMI PRO 135
72 STER Markus AUT ROOKIE 135
72 STROHMAIER Markus AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 135
81 AFFENGRUBER Rene AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 BINDER Mario AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 120
81 DECELAK René AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 120
81 DOSTAL Raphael AUT ROOKIE 120
81 GULYAS Zoltan HUN ROOKIE 120
81 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 120
81 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 120
81 KOVARIK Jan CZE SEMI PRO 120
81 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
81 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 120
81 KUNST Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 120
81 MEISSL Markus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 120
81 MINASYAN Kamo AUT ROOKIE 120
81 MIRKOVIC Slobodan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
81 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 120
81 POSPISCHEK Norbert HUN SEMI PRO 120
81 SCHüTZENHOFER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 SCHOLZ Patrick AUT ROOKIE 120
81 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 120
81 SPITZER Thomas AUT ROOKIE 120
81 STERLINGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 TALAI Gergely HUN SEMI PRO 120
81 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
81 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 120
81 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
81 ZIEGLER Volker AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
109 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 105
110 ETTL Claudia AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 90
110 FIEGL Mathias AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 90
110 STANKOVIC Zvonko AUT SEMI PRO 90
113 HAAS Manuel AUT ROOKIE 78
113 MüHLBACHER Fabian AUT ROOKIE 78
115 BENZ Ernst AUT SEMI PRO 75
115 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 75
115 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT SEMI PRO TFC Passione 75
115 JANECKA David AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 75
115 KAMENIK Michael AUT ROOKIE 75
115 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 75
115 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 75
115 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 75
115 PTICEK Jaka SLO ROOKIE 75
115 REICH Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 75
115 ROZAC Jana SLO ROOKIE 75
115 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 75
115 WINKLER Rudolf AUT ROOKIE 75
115 ZORMAN Simon SLO SEMI PRO 75
129 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
129 CZOPAK Claudia AUT ROOKIE 60
129 EDER Mike AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 EGER Josef CZE SEMI PRO 60
129 EGGER Lukas AUT ROOKIE 60
129 EIGENBAUER Michael AUT ROOKIE 60
129 EINETER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 60
129 ERIK Sabolic HUN ROOKIE 60
129 HRUSKA Stephanie AUT ROOKIE 60
129 HUMER Maximilian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 60
129 JERAS Matevz SLO ROOKIE 60
129 KELLNER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 KRCHNáK Zdenek CZE SEMI PRO 60
129 LINDERMUTH Jürgen AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 60
129 LUGERBAUER Christian AUT ROOKIE 60
129 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 60
129 PöTTLER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
129 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
129 POSA Saro AUT ROOKIE 60
129 PRONEGG Alexander AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 60
129 PRZESDZINK Thomas GER SEMI PRO 60
129 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 60
129 PUBLICAR Oldrich CZE ROOKIE 60
129 RATH Julian AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 60
129 SCHLüSSELBERGER Marcell AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 SCHMIRL Michael AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 SCHNEIDER Roman CZE SEMI PRO 60
129 SPITZER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 60
129 STRIEDNER Yasmin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
129 SUCHOMELA Josef CZE ROOKIE 60
129 VELART Alexandr CZE ROOKIE 60
129 WAGNER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 60
129 WATZKE Wolfgang AUT ROOKIE 60
129 WECHDORN Matthias AUT ROOKIE 60
165 PASSECKER Markus AUT ROOKIE 33
166 ALT Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 30
166 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 30
166 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 30
166 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 30
166 KARNHOLZ Stefan AUT ROOKIE 30
166 KOBLER Marisa AUT SEMI PRO 30
166 OHNEWAS Rainer AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 30
166 ROTH Christoph AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 30
166 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 30
175 MAHRINGER Florian AUT ROOKIE 18
176 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 15
176 ÖLLERER Marius AUT ROOKIE 15
176 DELLEANI Franco ITA ROOKIE 15
176 DRäXLER Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
176 EGGENBERGER Harald AUT ROOKIE 15
176 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 15
176 FISCHER Thomas AUT ROOKIE 15
176 FLOH Daniel AUT ROOKIE 15
176 FRIEßEM Frank (Charly) GER SEMI PRO 15
176 FRONTHALER Cathrin AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
176 GöSCHL Michael AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 15
176 GRATZ Carina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
176 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
176 HAUTZINGER Jürgen AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
176 HAUTZINGER Mario AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
176 HöFLINGER Patrick AUT ROOKIE 15
176 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 15
176 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 15
176 KICKINGER Harald AUT ROOKIE 15
176 KIRCHER Hans-Friedrich GER SEMI PRO 15
176 KRATKY Anton AUT ROOKIE 15
176 KUCERA Josef CZE ROOKIE 15
176 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 15
176 MIKSCH Sonja AUT SEMI PRO 15
176 MORAWETZ Paul AUT ROOKIE 15
176 NEUWIRTH Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
176 OEFFEL Christian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
176 PAPST Ulf AUT SEMI PRO 15
176 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
176 PILAR Jakub CZE ROOKIE 15
176 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
176 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 15
176 RIEDL Victoria AUT ROOKIE 15
176 SABOLIC Eric SLO SEMI PRO 15
176 SCHöRINGHUMER Franz AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 15
176 SILLHENGST Thomas AUT ROOKIE 15
176 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO SEMI PRO 15
176 STRIEDNER Helmut AUT SEMI PRO 15
176 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 15
176 SUSICKY Juliane AUT ROOKIE 15
176 TEUSCHL Andreas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
176 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
176 VOLEK Matej CZE SEMI PRO 15
176 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
176 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 15