Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2010
Offenes Doppel


1 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 1140
1 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 1140
3 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 1080
4 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1020
4 LUKAS Alexander AUT PRO 1020
4 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 1020
7 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 930
7 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 930
7 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 930
10 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 900
10 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 900
12 KAIMBERGER Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 810
13 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 750
14 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 630
14 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 630
14 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 630
17 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 600
18 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 510
18 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 510
20 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 450
21 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 435
22 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO 420
23 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 405
24 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 390
25 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 360
25 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 360
25 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
25 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 360
29 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 345
30 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 330
30 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 330
32 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 315
32 LANGTHALER Daniela AUT SEMI PRO 315
32 ROHRER Verena AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 315
35 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 300
35 DöRR Gerhard AUT PRO TFC-W4 300
35 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 300
35 RESZLER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 300
35 SCHERER Claus AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 300
40 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 270
41 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 255
41 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 255
43 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 240
43 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 240
43 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
46 BENZ Ernst AUT SEMI PRO 210
46 KOBLER Marisa AUT SEMI PRO 210
46 OHNEWAS Rainer AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 210
46 ROTH Christoph AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 210
50 JANDA Peter AUT SEMI PRO 195
50 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 195
52 BERGER Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 180
52 CAVALLARO Riccardo AUT SEMI PRO 180
52 CSIGE Tamás HUN SEMI PRO 180
52 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 180
52 FIEGL Mathias AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 180
52 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
52 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
52 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 180
52 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT PRO TFC-W4 180
52 SZABó Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 180
52 TAFERNER Philip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 180
52 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
64 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 165
65 ETTL Claudia AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 150
65 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 150
65 KRüGER Michael AUT ROOKIE 150
65 KRIEGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 150
65 STRAUBINGER Barbara AUT SEMI PRO 150
70 GRATZ Carina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
70 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT SEMI PRO 135
70 HUBER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 135
70 KISS Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 135
70 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 135
75 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 120
75 AUFDERHEIDE Ingo GER SEMI PRO 120
75 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 120
75 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 EDER Mike AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 GARTLER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 120
75 HUNDHAMMER Maximilian AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 JáNDI Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 120
75 JENIK Andreas AUT ROOKIE 120
75 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 120
75 LAMPRECHT Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 120
75 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 120
75 SCHERZ Marco AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 SCHUSZBAUER Szilárd HUN SEMI PRO 120
75 VARGA Zoltán HUN SEMI PRO 120
91 BARTL Gustav AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 105
92 ALIC Senad AUT SEMI PRO 90
92 DOSTAL Raphael AUT ROOKIE 90
92 POISINGER Roman AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 90
95 BRAUNHOFER Manuel AUT ROOKIE 75
95 FRONTHALER Cathrin AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 75
95 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 75
95 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 75
95 MIKSCH Sonja AUT SEMI PRO 75
95 REICH Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 75
95 SCHALK Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 75
95 SCHLüSSELBERGER Marcell AUT SEMI PRO 75
95 STROHMAIER Markus AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 75
95 WINKLER Rudolf AUT ROOKIE 75
105 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
105 BOSNJAK Darjan CRO ROOKIE 60
105 BREUER Wolfgang AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 60
105 CAVALLARO Fabio AUT ROOKIE 60
105 DECELAK René AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 ECKHART Christian AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 EINETER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 60
105 FISCHER Thorsten GER ROOKIE 60
105 GIGLER Gerolf AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 HAIDINGER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 60
105 HAUER Florian AUT ROOKIE 60
105 HäUSERER Christian AUT ROOKIE 60
105 HORVATH Thomas AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 60
105 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
105 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 60
105 JUNGWIRTH Markus GER ROOKIE 60
105 KODL III. Libor CZE SEMI PRO 60
105 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 60
105 KRATKY Anton AUT ROOKIE 60
105 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 60
105 LINDERMUTH Jürgen AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 60
105 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 MAUERHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 MITKUS Rytis LTU ROOKIE 60
105 MOSSER Melissa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
105 POISINGER Wolfgang AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 60
105 PROROK Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 60
105 PRZESDZINK Thomas GER SEMI PRO 60
105 RATH Mario AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 REDIC Aleksandar AUT ROOKIE 60
105 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
105 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO SEMI PRO 60
105 SPITZER Thomas AUT ROOKIE 60
105 STANCL Stepan CZE ROOKIE 60
105 STERLINGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 STRIEDNER Helmut AUT SEMI PRO 60
105 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
143 BARWIG Heinrich AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 30
143 FRANK Manuel AUT ROOKIE 30
143 GRATZ Marcel AUT SEMI PRO 30
143 GUMZEJ Gasper SLO ROOKIE 30
143 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 30
143 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 30
143 PRAXL Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 30
143 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 30
143 UNSINN Teresa AUT ROOKIE 30
143 WAGNER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 30
153 AUINGER-KASERER Eva AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 15
153 BIZJAK Franci SLO ROOKIE 15
153 BRüCKL Angelika AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 CIMESA Milica AUT ROOKIE 15
153 DELLEANI Franco ITA ROOKIE 15
153 DENEVA Silvia AUT ROOKIE 15
153 DENGG Markus AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
153 DRäXLER Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
153 EDER Christoph AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
153 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT SEMI PRO TFC Passione 15
153 GHOBRIAL Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
153 GLONIG Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 HAUTZINGER Jürgen AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
153 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
153 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 15
153 JANOUSEK Marek CZE ROOKIE 15
153 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 15
153 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 15
153 KAPPLMüLLER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 15
153 KAPPLMüLLER Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 15
153 KARNHOLZ Stefan AUT ROOKIE 15
153 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 15
153 KLOPCIC Roman SLO SEMI PRO 15
153 LANG Sascha AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 15
153 LüFTENEGGER Marko AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
153 LOESCHEN Loeschen AUT ROOKIE 15
153 LUKETIC Marijana CRO SEMI PRO 15
153 PILAR Jakub CZE ROOKIE 15
153 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE SEMI PRO 15
153 POLLIRER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
153 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 15
153 REICH Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
153 REITERER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 15
153 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
153 RIML Johannes AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 15
153 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
153 ROCHELT Fabian AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 15
153 SCHUSTER Andrea AUT ROOKIE 15
153 SEDIVY Arthur AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 SEEL Sabine AUT ROOKIE 15
153 SENKYROVA Jarina CZE ROOKIE 15
153 SLOKAR Rok SLO SEMI PRO 15
153 STEINLECHNER Sabine AUT SEMI PRO 15
153 STRIEDNER Yasmin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
153 SUSICKY Juliane AUT ROOKIE 15
153 TOMAN Bostjan SLO SEMI PRO 15
153 TOPIC Martin CZE ROOKIE 15
153 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
153 VOLEK Matej CZE SEMI PRO 15
153 WEGSCHEIDER Benjamin AUT ROOKIE 15
153 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15