Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2009
Offenes Doppel


1 LUKAS Alexander AUT PRO 1140
1 VILIM Oliver AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 1140
3 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1020
4 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 960
4 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 960
6 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 855
6 KAIMBERGER Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 855
8 MAYER Manuel AUT SEMI PRO 780
8 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 780
8 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 780
11 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 750
11 HARB Stefan AUT SEMI PRO 750
11 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 750
14 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 690
14 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 690
14 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 690
17 MOSSER Melissa AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 660
17 ROHRER Verena AUT PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 660
19 DRABIK Vladimir AUT PRO 630
20 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 585
20 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 585
22 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 540
23 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 510
23 PRAXL Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 510
25 VASIC Miroslav AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 480
26 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 465
27 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 420
27 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 420
27 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 420
27 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 420
31 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 375
31 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 375
33 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 360
33 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 360
35 BAMBERGER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 315
35 BENZ Ernst AUT SEMI PRO 315
35 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 315
35 HORVATH Thomas AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 315
39 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
39 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 300
39 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 300
39 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 300
43 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 285
44 HOFMANN Rainer AUT SEMI PRO 270
44 LAMPRECHT Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 270
44 RESZLER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 270
47 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 258
47 LANGTHALER Daniela AUT SEMI PRO 258
49 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 255
50 DECELAK René AUT SEMI PRO 240
50 EINETER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 240
50 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 240
50 NYKODYM Vojtech CZE SEMI PRO 240
50 RATH Mario AUT SEMI PRO 240
50 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 240
50 ZAHRADNICZEK Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 240
57 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 195
57 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 195
57 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 195
60 BARWIG Heinrich AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 180
60 JáNDI Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 180
60 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 180
60 MAYER Christoph AUT SEMI PRO 180
60 MILIJASEVIC Zoran AUT SEMI PRO 180
60 SABOLIC Eric SLO SEMI PRO 180
60 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 180
60 TAFERNER Philip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 180
60 ZORMAN Simon SLO SEMI PRO 180
69 FRANZ Astrid AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 153
69 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 153
71 ALIC Senad AUT SEMI PRO 150
71 GRATZ Marcel AUT SEMI PRO 150
73 SCHüTZENHOFER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 135
73 WAGNER Thomas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
75 BANDION Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
75 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 120
75 BEH Tamas HUN SEMI PRO 120
75 BENEDIKT Christian AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
75 HUNDHAMMER Maximilian AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 KISS Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 120
75 KLOPCIC Roman SLO SEMI PRO 120
75 KOVACIK Pavol SVK SEMI PRO 120
75 LANGEGGER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 MOSCHITZ Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
75 SAMAJ Pavol SVK SEMI PRO 120
75 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 120
75 STERLINGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 120
75 TOMAN Bostjan SLO SEMI PRO 120
91 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 90
91 MAUERHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 90
91 SCHREINER Lukas AUT ROOKIE 90
94 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 75
94 BRETTERKLIEBER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 75
94 BRUTTI Andreas AUT ROOKIE 75
94 DöRR Gerhard AUT PRO TFC-W4 75
94 GARTLER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 75
94 HAUSER Franz AUT SEMI PRO 75
94 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 75
94 LEITNER Reinhard AUT ROOKIE 75
94 LUKETIC Marijana CRO SEMI PRO 75
94 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 75
94 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 75
94 REICH Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 75
94 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO SEMI PRO 75
94 STROHMAIER Markus AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 75
94 TURIC Angelika AUT SEMI PRO 75
94 ZECHMEISTER Jan CZE SEMI PRO 75
110 BERGER Michael AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 60
110 BIZJAK Franci SLO ROOKIE 60
110 BOSNJAK Darjan CRO ROOKIE 60
110 BRüCKL Angelika AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 BREZNIK Tadej SLO ROOKIE 60
110 FIEGL Mathias AUT PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 60
110 FIEGL Sabine AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 60
110 FRONTHALER Cathrin AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
110 GRATZ Carina AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
110 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 HORVATH Gergely HUN ROOKIE 60
110 JANOUSEK Marek CZE ROOKIE 60
110 JUNGE Peer GER ROOKIE 60
110 JUNGWIRTH Markus GER ROOKIE 60
110 KEREKES Péter HUN ROOKIE 60
110 KOBLER Marisa AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 KRAPFENBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 LACKNER Veronika AUT ROOKIE 60
110 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 MUHIC Dusan SLO ROOKIE 60
110 MUTSCHLECHNER Peter AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 PERNICA Adam CZE SEMI PRO 60
110 PICHLER Markus GER ROOKIE 60
110 PLASGURA Petr CZE SEMI PRO 60
110 PODA Michal CZE SEMI PRO 60
110 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE SEMI PRO 60
110 POKORNY Erwin AUT ROOKIE 60
110 POSPECH Petr CZE ROOKIE 60
110 PRZESDZINK Thomas GER SEMI PRO 60
110 ROTH Christoph AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 60
110 RZEK Luka SLO SEMI PRO 60
110 SCHERBER Christian AUT ROOKIE 60
110 SCHLEIFER Michael AUT ROOKIE 60
110 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT PRO TFC-W4 60
110 STEINLECHNER Sabine AUT SEMI PRO 60
110 STIGLBAUER Maximilian GER ROOKIE 60
110 TRöSTL Gerhard AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
110 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 60
110 VELART Alexandr CZE ROOKIE 60
110 WINKLER Christian GER ROOKIE 60
151 STRAUBINGER Barbara AUT SEMI PRO 45
152 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 30
152 BREUER Wolfgang AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 30
152 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT SEMI PRO TFC Passione 30
152 GUMZEJ Gasper SLO ROOKIE 30
152 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 30
152 KOCJANCIC Dejan SLO ROOKIE 30
152 LASZLO Jozsef AUT ROOKIE 30
152 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 30
152 SCHUSTER Andrea AUT ROOKIE 30
152 SLOKAR Rok SLO SEMI PRO 30
152 WEISS Christian AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 30
163 JAKUBAUSKAS Simonas LTU ROOKIE 18
163 KERN Friedrich Martin AUT ROOKIE 18
163 MITKUS Rytis LTU ROOKIE 18
166 BAJER Josef CZE ROOKIE 15
166 BARTOSOVA Pavlina CZE ROOKIE 15
166 BAUER Konstantin AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 EDER Christoph AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
166 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 15
166 GIGLER Gerolf AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
166 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
166 HAUTHALER Alexander AUT ROOKIE 15
166 HNATKOVA Katerina CZE ROOKIE 15
166 HOLA Karolina CZE ROOKIE 15
166 HOLOMOUCKá Sárka CZE ROOKIE 15
166 HORECNY Jakub CZE ROOKIE 15
166 JARASUNAS Rokas LTU ROOKIE 15
166 KACER Michal CZE ROOKIE 15
166 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 15
166 KESSLER Christian AUT ROOKIE 15
166 KLEINBURGER Andreas AUT ROOKIE 15
166 KLIMAS Jurgis LTU ROOKIE 15
166 KODL III. Libor CZE SEMI PRO 15
166 LáVICKA Milan CZE SEMI PRO 15
166 LüFTENEGGER Marko AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
166 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
166 MAYER Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
166 MüLLER Dominik AUT ROOKIE 15
166 MENCL Michal CZE ROOKIE 15
166 MIKOS Katja SLO ROOKIE 15
166 OBERT Radim CZE SEMI PRO 15
166 PAVLETIC Igor SLO ROOKIE 15
166 PISTíK Jonás CZE ROOKIE 15
166 PROROK Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 15
166 PRUSNIK Petra SLO ROOKIE 15
166 RAIS Lukás CZE ROOKIE 15
166 REITERER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 15
166 RELJIC Milan CZE ROOKIE 15
166 RESSL Lukas AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 RIZNER Andrej SLO ROOKIE 15
166 SAGMEISTER Christian AUT ROOKIE 15
166 SCHMIRL Michael AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 SCHWAB Stefan AUT ROOKIE 15
166 SEDIVY Arthur AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 SOSTARIC Rok SLO ROOKIE 15
166 SOUDEK Jan CZE ROOKIE 15
166 STADLER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 15
166 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 15
166 STRIEDNER Yasmin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
166 STRIEDNER Helmut AUT SEMI PRO 15
166 TüRK Raffael AUT ROOKIE 15
166 UNGERSBöCK Mario AUT ROOKIE 15
166 VOLEK Matej CZE SEMI PRO 15
166 VRTACNIK Blaz SLO ROOKIE 15
166 WEGSCHEIDER Benjamin AUT ROOKIE 15
166 WINTER Sascha AUT ROOKIE 15
166 WOLNY Petr CZE ROOKIE 15
166 ZLANABITNIG Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
166 ZUBA Roman CZE SEMI PRO 15
222 DEGASPERI Dominik AUT ROOKIE 3
222 HöLLRIGL Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 3
222 HOFER Tobias AUT ROOKIE 3
222 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 3
222 LAZAROVA Ekaterina BUL ROOKIE 3
222 MARK Mario AUT ROOKIE 3
222 MICKEVICIUTE Rugile LTU ROOKIE 3
222 NIKOLOV Nikolay BUL ROOKIE 3
222 SCHATTAUER Dieter AUT ROOKIE 3
222 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 3
222 SEVCIK Jiri CZE ROOKIE 3
222 URBONAITE Migle LTU ROOKIE 3
222 WACHTER Stefan AUT ROOKIE 3