Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Mixed Doppel


1 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1760
2 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT SC Schwaz 1280
2 SCHEUER Karen AUT TFC Hotshots 1280
4 KRAUS Bernhard AUT Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1200
5 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT ASKÖ wal 05 1000
6 GäUMANN Sandra SUI 900
6 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI 900
8 MIKULA Stephan AUT SC Schwaz 890
9 BERGER Katharina AUT ASKÖ seeN 840
10 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 800
10 METTLER Dina SUI 800
10 PRISI Roland SUI 800
13 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 760
13 FIEGL Mathias AUT Tischfußballverein Zillertal 760
13 VASIC Miroslav AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 760
16 HOLLER Julia AUT TFC Hotshots 720
17 BECHTEL Jessica GER 700
17 STRUTH Benjamin GER 700
19 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT ASKÖ seeN 680
19 MOSSER Melissa AUT TFC Hotshots 680
19 POSCH Stefanie AUT ASKÖ seeN 680
19 ROHRER Verena AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 680
19 SCHERER Claus AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 680
24 LUKSCHANDER Angelika AUT SU TFC Kings Head 650
24 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT TFC Hotshots 650
26 FRANZ Astrid AUT Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 640
26 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 640
26 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 640
29 AN Cihan TUR 600
29 DIAS Melissa SUI 600
29 FRIEDLI Angela CZE 600
29 HARMS Oke GER 600
29 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT TFC Hotshots 600
29 SMOLNAUER Szabina HUN 600
29 SUTTER Michèle SUI 600
36 LEINER Patrick AUT Sportunion Location 492
36 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 492
38 GRUBER Andreas AUT ASKÖ TFC Twisters 480
39 BOCZKAJ Ramona AUT ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 450
40 ENGEL Katharina AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 440
41 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT TFC Hotshots 410
42 DöRR Gerhard AUT TFC-W4 400
42 DETRE David HUN 400
42 DI SANTO Fabio SUI 400
42 GEROVA Blagovesta BUL 400
42 JEDLICSKA Tamara HUN 400
42 KUCERA Phillip AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 400
42 KUNZ Florian SUI 400
42 MERBACH Pia-susanne GER 400
42 SALZGEBER Pascal SUI 400
42 SIEGENTHALER Ramona SUI 400
42 TRAN My Linh GER 400
42 WESTERMANN Niklaas GER 400
54 HACKSPIEL Raffael AUT ASKÖ seeN 370
54 MILLER-AICHHOLZ Cameo AUT ASKÖ seeN 370
56 TEKE Laszlo SRB ASKÖ seeN 360
57 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SU TFC Kings Head 330
58 EDLMAYR Laura AUT CULT wuzelteam 292
59 GRüNBERGER Oliver AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 290
59 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 290
59 SPIELAUER Judith AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 290
62 BURMETLER Stefan AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 280
62 KICKINGER Robert AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 280
62 WIESINGER Sebastian AUT TFC Hotshots 280
62 WOTTKE Dominik AUT Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 280
66 MOSER Birgit AUT TFC Tempesta 252
67 KüNIG Sophie AUT TFC Kufstein 250
67 SUPPANITZ Markus AUT TFC Kufstein 250
69 BURMETLER Daniel AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
69 KELLNER Kenneth AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 240
71 BREUER Wolfgang AUT TSV Hunting Igels Graz 210
72 BINDER Mario AUT SC Schwaz 200
72 BROSE Björn GER 200
72 BROSE Sabine GER 200
72 BURAKHOVICH Andrey RUS 200
72 DAO An CZE 200
72 FELDER Peter SUI 200
72 FELSO Katalin GBR 200
72 GLAUS Marcel SUI 200
72 GRüNER Sandro AUT Tischfußballverein Zillertal 200
72 GRüNKORN Torsten GER 200
72 HOFFMANN Björn 200
72 HOLOCHER Susanne GER 200
72 KNIEPERT Cornelius GER 200
72 KOVACEVIC Branislav AUT 200
72 MARSH Richard GBR 200
72 NATER Pascal SUI 200
72 PFANDER Cornelia SUI 200
72 PORRMANN Maura GER 200
72 SARBULESCU Ecaterina ROU 200
72 SCHWARZ Andrea SUI 200
72 SHUMILOVA Olga RUS 200
72 SUVAJAC Susanne AUT 200
94 TERZIC Laura AUT Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 172
95 BAUER Katrin AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 170
96 CIUBAN Cristina AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 160
97 GANSCH Ludwig AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 132
98 BANGERL Sarah AUT TFC Tempesta 130
98 DOGAN Sahire AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 130
98 EXINGER Teresa AUT TFC Tempesta 130
98 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT ASKÖ TFC Twisters 130
98 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT TFC Tempesta 130
103 ALIC Senad AUT 120
103 BREUER Laurin AUT TSV Hunting Igels Graz 120
103 DOHNAL Jana AUT ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 120
103 HANZLIK Viktoria AUT 120
103 HARMENING Corinna AUT Sportunion Location 120
103 RIEDL Alexander AUT Tischfußballverein Zillertal 120
103 SCHWARZ Olivia AUT ASKÖ seeN 120
110 BRANDSTETTER Dieter AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 80
110 GECSE Doria AUT Tischfußballverein Zillertal 80
110 HARTMANN Marcel AUT Tischfußballverein Zillertal 80
110 HIRT Verena AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 80
110 KOGELNIK Eva SLO 80
110 KOGELNIK Leon SLO 80
110 OEFFEL Christian AUT SU TFC Kings Head 80
110 SCHAUER Andreas AUT ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 80
110 SCHEINECKER Ferit AUT Sportunion Location 80
110 SEIFERT Stefan AUT ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
120 ALGHAMIAN Tarek AUT ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 50
120 ALY Maryam USA 50
120 BARG Michael AUT ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 50
120 BAUER Matthias AUT ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 50
120 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA 50
120 BERNER Beatrice CZE 50
120 BORCK Arne GER 50
120 CEMAN Enes SUI 50
120 DEL GROSSO Irma GER 50
120 DELTL Daniela AUT ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 50
120 DI BELLO Alexander GER 50
120 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT TFC Heavy Rotation 50
120 GABRIEL Nicole GER 50
120 GIORGINO Giulio SUI 50
120 HAAS Thomas GER 50
120 HAMPEL Raphael GER 50
120 HIRSCHI Patricio SUI 50
120 IKERVáRI Andrea HUN 50
120 KAUFMANN Kevin SUI 50
120 KLAFFKE Michel GER 50
120 KLASS Michaela GER 50
120 KOCH Michelle SUI 50
120 KOVGANKO Evgenya RUS 50
120 KRüSI Nicole SUI 50
120 KUC Marco GER 50
120 KUZNETSOV Nikita RUS 50
120 LOMELLO Luana SUI 50
120 LUTZ Serge SUI 50
120 MAHNIG Esther SUI 50
120 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS 50
120 REIMER Mia GER 50
120 ROZSOS Gábor HUN 50
120 RUMPF Petra SUI 50
120 SCHöPF Matthias AUT Wuzzl Tenne 50
120 SCHüLLER Regina AUT Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 50
120 SCHüTZ Nina GER 50
120 SCHMID Anja SUI 50
120 SOKOLOV Valeriy RUS 50
120 TäSCHLER Ruth Divyam SUI 50
120 WASER Norman AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 50
120 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT 50
120 ZIEGLER Thomas SUI 50
120 ZIMMERMANN Christoph SUI 50
120 ZWINGER Christina AUT TFC Heavy Rotation 50
164 BERTL Alexandra AUT 12
164 BERTL Sebastian AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 12
164 BRAND Michel SUI 12
164 BRUNSCHWILER Ralf SUI 12
164 CHAMANI Golnoosh IRI 12
164 CHAMANI Golshan IRI 12
164 CHAMANI Mohammad IRI 12
164 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT TFC Heavy Rotation 12
164 GAJTA Kristina SUI 12
164 HAAS Fiona SUI 12
164 HERGER Cornelia SUI 12
164 JALALI Amir AUT TFC Hotshots 12
164 KüNG Jenny SUI 12
164 KNUTTI Stefan SUI 12
164 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT ASKÖ seeN 12
164 LENK Victoria AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 12
164 MAURER Thomas XXX 12
164 PüTZ Vanessa GER 12
164 PüTZ Pascal 12
164 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT WC Windmühle 12
164 RIESEN Dominique SUI 12
164 SCHEIDEGGER Jolanda CZE 12
164 SUTTER Evelyne SUI 12
164 TAKáCS Noémi HUN 12
164 TALAI Gergely HUN 12
164 VILIM Tamara SLO 12
164 VILIM Oliver AUT ASKÖ seeN 12
164 WILD Stephan AUT TFC Heavy Rotation 12
164 WILDAM Mario AUT Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 12
164 ZBINDEN Hans SUI 12