Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Offenes Einzel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1535
2 HACKSPIEL Raffael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 1280
3 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 1225
4 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1120
5 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 1060
6 BURMETLER Daniel AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 1045
7 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 862
8 KISS Géza HUN SEMI PRO 800
9 HAMPEL Raphael GER ROOKIE 780
10 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 745
11 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 690
12 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 677
13 MAYERHOFER Philipp AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 647
14 SáRKáNY Dominik HUN SEMI PRO 620
15 HAAS Thomas GER SEMI PRO 600
16 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 575
17 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 560
18 BINDER Mario AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 550
19 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 460
20 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 440
21 BREUER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 420
22 BURMETLER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 418
23 DRDA Radek CZE SEMI PRO 412
24 HOLUB Vojtech CZE SEMI PRO 403
25 DROESE Felix GER ROOKIE 400
25 FELDER Peter SUI ROOKIE 400
25 KOVACEVIC Branislav AUT SEMI PRO 400
25 KUNZ Florian SUI SEMI PRO 400
25 SALZGEBER Pascal SUI SEMI PRO 400
25 STOFFEL Marc GER ROOKIE 400
25 WOHLGEMUTH Nico GER 400
32 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 370
32 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 370
34 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 365
35 SUPPANITZ Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Kufstein 362
36 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 330
37 WINKELMANN Horst AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 327
38 DOUSA Martin CZE SEMI PRO 320
39 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 313
40 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 312
41 LEINER Patrick AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 300
42 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 297
43 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 290
43 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 290
43 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 290
43 ROZSOS Gábor HUN SEMI PRO 290
47 ERTL Raphael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 280
47 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 280
49 KOGELNIK Leon SLO ROOKIE 272
49 VáROš Šimon SVK ROOKIE 272
51 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 265
52 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 252
53 TALEEI Ali AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 230
54 BERNEGGER Christian AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 223
55 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 210
56 AGAOGLU Daniel TUR 200
56 ATHA Robert GBR SEMI PRO 200
56 GLAUS Marcel SUI SEMI PRO 200
56 HARMS Oke GER SEMI PRO 200
56 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 200
56 KUBIATOWICZ Filip POL SEMI PRO 200
56 LUKAS Philipp GER 200
56 STRUTH Benjamin GER ROOKIE 200
56 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI PRO 200
65 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 193
66 RIML Johannes AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 185
67 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 176
68 AL-ZOUBI Ahmad AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 175
69 HACKSPIEL Michael XXX ROOKIE 168
70 RUDOLSKý David CZE ROOKIE 163
71 BARTOSKA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 160
71 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 160
73 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 158
74 BREUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 157
75 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 155
76 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 147
77 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 135
78 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 130
79 KELLNER Kenneth AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 127
80 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 123
81 HASLINGER Lukas AUT ROOKIE TFC Exballisto Kufstein 119
82 BERTL Sebastian AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 118
83 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 112
83 RANKL Florian AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 112
85 ENGEL Markus AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 108
85 SCHEINECKER Ferit AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 108
87 EISENMANN Walter AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Kufstein 107
88 DITTRICH Roman AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 105
88 EXINGER Teresa AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 105
88 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 105
91 HABITZL Roman AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 103
92 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Exballisto Kufstein 101
93 BIERMAYR Bernhard AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 100
93 LEHR Mark AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 100
93 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 100
93 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 100
97 GIERA Christoph AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 97
98 öHLINGER Roberto-Cristian AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 95
98 MOSER Birgit AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 95
100 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 93
101 FáBERA Samuel SVK ROOKIE 92
101 SCHöPF Dominik AUT ROOKIE 92
103 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 90
103 MEIERHOFER Michael AUT ROOKIE 90
105 BANGERL Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 88
106 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 85
107 SCHUBERT Manuel AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 83
107 WETTER Dominique AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 83
109 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 80
109 CINGEL Peter SVK 80
109 DVORáK Premysl CZE ROOKIE 80
109 FRANK Christian AUT ROOKIE 80
109 GRADINGER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 80
109 KRALOVA Veronika CZE 80
109 PERUCI Dejan SVK 80
109 STINGEDER Alexander AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 80
109 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
109 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 80
119 GANSCH Ludwig AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 78
119 MESSNER Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFC Exballisto Kufstein 78
121 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 77
122 ACKERL Viktoria AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 75
123 VOVCIK Marek SVK SEMI PRO 70
124 ZIESEL Helmut AUT ROOKIE 68
125 BERGER Katharina AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 65
126 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 62
127 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 60
127 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 60
127 SCHOSSLEITNER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 60
127 SCHOSSLEITNER Elias AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 60
131 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 53
132 BREUER Laurin AUT TFC Hotshots 52
133 DANNINGER Simon AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 50
133 DüNNER Steven SUI ROOKIE 50
133 DI BELLO Alexander GER ROOKIE 50
133 GROSS Peter GER ROOKIE 50
133 HANSEN Yannik GER ROOKIE 50
133 LUTZ Serge SUI ROOKIE 50
133 LYALL Stephen GBR SEMI PRO 50
133 MOSER Daniel SUI ROOKIE 50
133 NATER Pascal SUI ROOKIE 50
133 OAKES Callum GBR ROOKIE 50
133 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 50
133 SCHLANCKE Oliver GER 50
133 VIDERGAR Matej SLO ROOKIE 50
133 WANATOWICZ Jaroslaw POL ROOKIE 50
133 WESTERMANN Niklaas GER 50
133 ZANTA Jan CZE ROOKIE 50
133 ZBINDEN Hans SUI ROOKIE 50
150 BUKSALEWICZ Gerald 48
150 WASER Norman AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 48
152 PROCHASKA Karl AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 46
152 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 46
154 WALLNER Patrick AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 45
154 WECHSELBERGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 45
154 WOLF Thomas AUT ROOKIE 45
157 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 43
158 VUCKOVIC Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 40
159 KICKINGER Robert AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 38
159 KREMSLEITNER Markus AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 38
161 WILD Stephan AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 35
162 ALGHAMIAN Tarek AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 32
162 BIRRINGER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 32
162 HORECNY Jakub CZE ROOKIE 32
162 IKERVáRI Róbert HUN SEMI PRO 32
162 KADER Stephan AUT ROOKIE Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 32
162 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 32
162 ONDRYáS Jakub CZE ROOKIE 32
169 FELLNER Paul AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 30
169 HUNYADI Gabor AUT 30
169 SCHIRMER Martin GER ROOKIE 30
169 SCHMIDHAMMER Elias AUT 30
169 STROMBERGER Philipp AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 30
174 BREUER Gabriel AUT TFC Hotshots 28
174 ENGEL Katharina AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 28
174 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 28
177 ANGERER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 23
177 GECSE Doria AUT ROOKIE 23
177 JERAS Matevz SLO ROOKIE 23
177 MAISLINGER Michael AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 23
177 WOTTKE Dominik AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 23
182 BURMETLER Roman AUT ROOKIE 20
182 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 20
182 DUDEK Marcel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 20
182 HOLLER Julia AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 20
182 JALAKSA Martin SVK ROOKIE 20
182 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 20
182 LANGTHALER Markus AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 20
182 PAZOUROVA Iva CZE 20
182 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 20
182 TSCHIDA Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 20
192 DIAS Melissa SUI ROOKIE 15
192 ERLER Marcus AUT 15
192 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
192 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
192 GOEDEL Alexander -1 15
192 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
192 HOYER Felix -1 15
192 HUFNAGL Florian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
192 KöNIG Krystian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
192 MüHLTHALER Stefanie AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
192 MOSER Florian AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
192 NUSSDORFER Theresia -1 15
192 SATTLECKER Sebastian -1 15
205 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 13
206 BäRTSCH Lukas SUI ROOKIE 12
206 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 12
206 BURRI Marc SUI SEMI PRO 12
206 CEMAN Enes SUI 12
206 DUNCHYK Aliaksei UKR 12
206 EGGENBERGER Simon SUI ROOKIE 12
206 GASSER Adrian CZE ROOKIE 12
206 GOBELI Marc SUI ROOKIE 12
206 GRüNKORN Torsten GER ROOKIE 12
206 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 12
206 KNIEPERT Cornelius GER 12
206 KOCJANCIC Dejan SLO ROOKIE 12
206 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 12
206 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 12
206 MARSH Richard GBR ROOKIE 12
206 MAURER Thomas XXX ROOKIE 12
206 PüTZ Pascal -1 ROOKIE 12
206 POHL Marvin GER ROOKIE 12
206 POSPECH Petr CZE ROOKIE 12
206 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 12
206 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 12
206 RAGONESI Manuel SUI 12
206 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 12
206 SCHLUMPF Andreas SUI ROOKIE 12
206 SCHMITZ Dominik GER 12
206 SCHULER Adrian SUI ROOKIE 12
206 STUCKI Randy SUI ROOKIE 12
206 TOMAN Bostjan SLO ROOKIE 12
206 WAHL Florian SUI ROOKIE 12
206 WARR Matthew GBR ROOKIE 12
206 WICKI Arpad SUI SEMI PRO 12
206 WYSSER Elias SUI ROOKIE 12
206 ZAKHAROV Nikolay RUS 12
206 ZIEGLER Thomas SUI ROOKIE 12
240 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO 8
240 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 8
240 KIVISTO Roope FIN 8
240 KOBALD Mathias AUT 8
240 KOJIC Vladimir SRB ROOKIE 8
240 KOTNIK Tamara SLO ROOKIE 8
240 MAIKARI Mohamad SYR 8
240 PöLL Markus AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 8
240 RIEDLING Alexander AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 8
240 SCHAUER Andreas AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 8
240 SEDA Viktor AUT ROOKIE FUGE Blindenwiese 8
251 ANDEL Vaclav CZE ROOKIE 5
251 BAUER Matthias AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 5
251 BüCHELI Janine SUI ROOKIE 5
251 CHOVANEC Ondrej CZE ROOKIE 5
251 DREXLER Michael AUT 5
251 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 5
251 KOIVUNEN Teemu FIN 5
251 KRAUSENECKER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 5
251 KURZ Jan AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 5
251 KUSTER Patrick AUT ROOKIE Betriebssportverein der AVL 5
251 MAZEIKAITE Geiste LTU 5
251 MLCOCH Gustav CZE ROOKIE 5
251 MOTZ Marcus AUT ROOKIE 5
251 PANKOVA Jana SVK 5
251 REDEL Manfred GER ROOKIE 5
251 VINTRICH Miroslav CZE 5
267 AEBERHARD Sandro SUI ROOKIE 3
267 AHMAD Usman GBR 3
267 ARSLAN Maan GBR 3
267 BABIC Igor SUI ROOKIE 3
267 BARAC Mario AUT ROOKIE 3
267 BüHLMANN Gerome SUI 3
267 BERTLEFF Andreas AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 3
267 BLASER Michael SUI 3
267 BORTH Marvin -1 ROOKIE 3
267 CHAPKOV Kostiantyn UKR 3
267 COSI Matteo SUI 3
267 CSIGE Tamás HUN SEMI PRO 3
267 ESCRIBANO Luca SUI 3
267 FELBER Pascal SUI 3
267 HESS Roland AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 3
267 HODLER Christian SUI ROOKIE 3
267 ITANI Fauzi SUI ROOKIE 3
267 KAUFMANN Kevin SUI ROOKIE 3
267 KLAFFKE Michel GER 3
267 KNUTTI Stefan SUI ROOKIE 3
267 KOLYSHKIN Andrey RUS ROOKIE 3
267 KOPPELMüLLER Michael AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 3
267 KRACíK Jirí CZE 3
267 KUHN Kendy SUI ROOKIE 3
267 LATKA Filip POL ROOKIE 3
267 LATKA JR Filip POL 3
267 LöFFLER Christian AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 3
267 LEIS Ivan SUI 3
267 LORENZ Amon GER ROOKIE 3
267 MADLE David CZE SEMI PRO 3
267 MAKAREVYCH Andrii UKR ROOKIE 3
267 MANI Oliver SUI 3
267 MEDVEDEVA Yulia RUS 3
267 MESSINA Giuseppe GER ROOKIE 3
267 MINCHUK Valentyn UKR 3
267 OEFFEL Christian AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 3
267 PILIN Konstantin RUS 3
267 REIMANN Silas GER 3
267 RODRIGUEZ Jorge ESP ROOKIE 3
267 ROMANCIK Pavel CZE ROOKIE 3
267 RYKOVSKYI Sergii UKR 3
267 SAQ Wilson SUI 3
267 SCHöNTHAL Marc XXX ROOKIE 3
267 SHULHIN Ihor UKR ROOKIE 3
267 SKROBAK Ladislav CZE ROOKIE 3
267 SLAPNIK Rok SLO ROOKIE 3
267 SORGER Daniel GER ROOKIE 3
267 TALAI Gergely HUN ROOKIE 3
267 WARR Danny GBR 3