Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2013
Offenes Einzel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1380
2 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 1020
3 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 930
3 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 930
3 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 930
6 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 720
7 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 660
8 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 630
9 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 543
10 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 540
11 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 480
12 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO 420
12 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 420
12 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 420
15 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 375
16 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
17 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
17 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
17 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 300
20 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 255
21 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 240
21 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
21 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 240
24 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 195
24 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 195
24 LIPPL Florian AUT SEMI PRO 195
24 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 195
24 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 195
29 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 183
30 FELLNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 180
30 GAAL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 180
30 KELLNER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 180
30 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 180
30 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 180
30 WINKELMANN Horst AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 180
36 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 150
36 OBERMAIER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 150
36 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 150
39 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 135
39 PöTTLER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO 135
41 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 BLAMAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 120
41 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 120
41 HOFMANN Rainer AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 120
41 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
41 RATH Julian AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 RIEGER Pascal AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 SPITZER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 STADLER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 120
41 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
41 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 120
41 WAGNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
56 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 75
56 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 75
56 GAAL Alexander Jr. AUT ROOKIE 75
56 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 75
56 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 75
61 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 63
62 BARTL Gustav AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
62 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 60
62 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
62 KIROGLOU Asimenia GER SEMI PRO 60
62 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 60
62 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
62 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 60
62 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 60
62 SCHULLER Mathias AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 60
62 STROHMAIER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 60
62 TOCH Sabine AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 60
62 TODOROVIC Zeljko AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 60
62 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 60
75 HAAGE Patrick AUT ROOKIE 30
75 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 30
75 PöCHACKER Reinhard AUT ROOKIE 30
78 BARG Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
78 BERGER Georg AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 15
78 CANDUSSI Thomas AUT ROOKIE 15
78 EDER Mike AUT SEMI PRO 15
78 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
78 GRöMER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 15
78 GUARINO Jonas XXX ROOKIE 15
78 HANDSTEINER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 15
78 HOFEGGER Martin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
78 HUMMEL Thomas AUT ROOKIE 15
78 JANECKA David AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 15
78 KESSLER Daniel AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
78 KISS Mario AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 15
78 LAGINJA Aleks SLO ROOKIE 15
78 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
78 MEISSL Markus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
78 OEFFEL Christian AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
78 REDL Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
78 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
78 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 15
78 SCHMIRL Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
78 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 15
78 SLOKAR Rok SLO ROOKIE 15
78 TRöSTL Gerhard AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
78 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 15
78 XXX XXXX -1 ROOKIE 15
104 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 3
104 CIUBAN Cristina AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 3
104 COHA Tomaz SLO ROOKIE 3
104 CVETKOVIC Luka SLO ROOKIE 3
104 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 3
104 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 3
104 HABITZL Roman AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 3
104 JUNGWIRTH Markus GER ROOKIE 3
104 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 3
104 TATSCHL Martin AUT ROOKIE 3
104 UEBERBACH Michael GER ROOKIE 3