Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2012
Offenes Einzel


1 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 870
2 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 690
3 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 480
4 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 465
5 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 390
5 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 390
7 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 315
8 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 300
8 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 300
8 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 300
8 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 300
12 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 270
13 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 255
14 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 240
14 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 240
14 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 240
14 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 240
14 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 240
14 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 240
14 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
21 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 195
22 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 180
22 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 180
24 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
24 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 135
24 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 135
24 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 135
28 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 123
28 RATH Julian AUT SEMI PRO 123
30 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 120
30 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
30 HOFMANN Rainer AUT SEMI PRO 120
30 KIROGLOU Asimenia GER SEMI PRO 120
30 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 120
30 LUKAS Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 120
30 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 120
30 PLASGURA Petr CZE SEMI PRO 120
30 PRZESDZINK Thomas GER SEMI PRO 120
39 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 90
40 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 78
40 KELLNER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 78
42 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 63
42 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT ROOKIE 63
42 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 63
42 POLLIRER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 63
42 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 63
47 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 60
47 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 60
47 CAVALLARO Riccardo AUT ROOKIE 60
47 DOS SANTOS Gonsalo POR ROOKIE 60
47 DOUSA Martin CZE SEMI PRO 60
47 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
47 GAAL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 60
47 JANECKA David AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 60
47 JUNGWIRTH Markus GER ROOKIE 60
47 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
47 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 60
47 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 60
47 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 60
47 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
47 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 60
47 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 60
47 SCHNEIDER Roman CZE SEMI PRO 60
47 SCHUSZBAUER Szilárd HUN SEMI PRO 60
47 SLOKAR Rok SLO ROOKIE 60
47 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
67 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 45
68 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 30
68 JANDA Peter AUT ROOKIE 30
68 LACKNER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 30
68 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 30
68 OBERMAIER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 30
68 WAGNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 30
74 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 18
74 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 18
74 FORSTER Patrick AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 18
74 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 18
74 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 18
74 LIPPL Florian AUT SEMI PRO 18
74 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT ROOKIE 18
81 AMBROS Philipp AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
81 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 15
81 BANDION Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 15
81 BARG Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
81 BENZ Ernst AUT ROOKIE 15
81 BROSENBAUCH Michaela AUT ROOKIE 15
81 DELLEANI Franco ITA ROOKIE 15
81 ETTL Claudia AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 15
81 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
81 JERAS Matevz SLO ROOKIE 15
81 KARNHOLZ Stefan AUT ROOKIE 15
81 KATZJäGER Gernot AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
81 KOPRIVA Roman AUT ROOKIE 15
81 KRATKY Anton AUT ROOKIE 15
81 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 15
81 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
81 MITROVIC Zejlko AUT SEMI PRO 15
81 PöTTLER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO 15
81 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
81 PRONEGG Alexander AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
81 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
81 REICH Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
81 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
81 RESSL Lukas AUT ROOKIE 15
81 RIEGER Pascal AUT SEMI PRO 15
81 RUDORFER Martin GER ROOKIE 15
81 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 15
81 SPITZER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 15
81 STADLER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 15
81 STROHMAIER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 15
81 TOCH Sabine AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 15
81 TOMAN Bostjan SLO ROOKIE 15
81 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
81 VOLEK Matej CZE ROOKIE 15
81 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
81 ZIEGLER Volker AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
117 BUTTI Andrea ITA ROOKIE 3
117 CHOVANEC Christoph AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 3
117 EDER Mike AUT SEMI PRO 3
117 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 3
117 GöSCHL Michael AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 3
117 GRöMER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 3
117 GUARINO Jonas XXX ROOKIE 3
117 HAAGE Patrick AUT ROOKIE 3
117 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 3
117 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 3
117 PASSECKER Markus AUT ROOKIE 3
117 PAVELKA Lubomír SVK ROOKIE 3
117 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 3
117 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 3
117 STRACKE Nikolaus AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 3
117 STRAUBINGER Barbara AUT ROOKIE 3
117 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 3
117 STRIEDNER Yasmin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 3
117 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 3
117 TODOROVIC Zeljko AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 3
117 UEBERBACH Michael GER ROOKIE 3
117 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 3