Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2011
Offenes Einzel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1200
2 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 825
3 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 780
3 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 780
5 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 750
5 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 750
7 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 690
8 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 645
9 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 555
10 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 465
11 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 420
11 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 420
11 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 420
14 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 375
15 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
15 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
17 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 303
18 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 300
18 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 300
18 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 300
21 ZORMAN Simon SLO SEMI PRO 285
22 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 255
23 SCHUSZBAUER Szilárd HUN SEMI PRO 240
24 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 210
25 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 201
26 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE ROOKIE 195
26 STRACKE Nikolaus AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 195
28 BENZ Ernst AUT ROOKIE 180
28 CSIGE Tamás HUN SEMI PRO 180
28 JáNDI Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 180
28 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 180
28 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 180
28 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 180
34 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 168
35 CAVALLARO Riccardo AUT ROOKIE 165
36 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 150
37 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 135
37 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 135
37 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 135
37 RIML Johannes AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 135
37 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 135
37 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 135
43 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 120
43 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 120
43 KUNST Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 120
43 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 120
43 STADLER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 120
43 TALAI Gergely HUN ROOKIE 120
43 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
43 VELART Alexandr CZE SEMI PRO 120
51 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT ROOKIE 93
52 BARTL Gustav AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 90
52 JOBSTMANN Matthias AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 90
52 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT ROOKIE 90
52 STRAUBINGER Barbara AUT ROOKIE 90
52 ZIEGLER Volker AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 90
57 SLOKAR Rok SLO ROOKIE 78
57 STROHMAIER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 78
59 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 75
59 BINDER Mario AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 75
59 BREUER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 75
59 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 75
59 NEUHOLD Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 75
59 PTICEK Jaka SLO ROOKIE 75
59 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 75
59 SCHOLZ Patrick AUT ROOKIE 75
59 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 75
59 WIDNER Lukas AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 75
69 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 63
70 AFFENGRUBER Rene AUT ROOKIE 60
70 AMBROS Philipp AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 60
70 BARG Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
70 BREZNIK Tadej SLO SEMI PRO 60
70 EGER Josef CZE ROOKIE 60
70 FELLNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 60
70 FRANZ Astrid AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
70 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 60
70 HUMER Maximilian AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 60
70 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 60
70 KOVARIK Jan CZE SEMI PRO 60
70 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 60
70 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 60
70 LUKAS Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 60
70 MINASYAN Kamo AUT ROOKIE 60
70 PILAR Jakub CZE ROOKIE 60
70 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
70 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 60
70 PUBLICAR Oldrich CZE ROOKIE 60
70 RESSL Lukas AUT ROOKIE 60
70 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 60
70 SABOLIC Eric SLO ROOKIE 60
70 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 60
70 STER Markus AUT ROOKIE 60
70 SUCHOMELA Josef CZE ROOKIE 60
70 TAFERNER Philip AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 60
70 TüRK Raffael AUT ROOKIE 60
70 WINKLER Christof AUT ROOKIE 60
98 PöTTLER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO 48
99 HAAGE Patrick AUT ROOKIE 45
99 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 45
99 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 45
102 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 33
103 GHOBRIAL Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 30
103 KARNHOLZ Stefan AUT ROOKIE 30
103 KISS Mario AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 30
103 OHNEWAS Rainer AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 30
103 SILLHENGST Thomas AUT ROOKIE 30
103 TOCH Sabine AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 30
109 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 21
109 PASSECKER Markus AUT ROOKIE 21
111 ETTL Claudia AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 18
111 GYURKO Stefan AUT ROOKIE 18
111 JANECKA David AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 18
111 JANOUSEK Marek CZE ROOKIE 18
111 OEFFEL Christian AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 18
111 REICH Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 18
117 ALIC Senad AUT ROOKIE 15
117 ALT Matthias AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 15
117 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 15
117 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 DELLEANI Franco ITA ROOKIE 15
117 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 15
117 DOSTAL Raphael AUT ROOKIE 15
117 EGGER Lukas AUT ROOKIE 15
117 EIGENBAUER Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
117 ELLINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 ERIK Sabolic HUN ROOKIE 15
117 FRIEßEM Frank (Charly) GER SEMI PRO 15
117 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 JANDA Peter AUT ROOKIE 15
117 JERAS Matevz SLO ROOKIE 15
117 KELLNER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 KIRCHER Hans-Friedrich GER SEMI PRO 15
117 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
117 KRCHNáK Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 15
117 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
117 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 MEISSL Markus AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 15
117 MIRKOVIC Slobodan AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 15
117 NEUWIRTH Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
117 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 15
117 POSPISCHEK Norbert HUN SEMI PRO 15
117 PRONEGG Alexander AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
117 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 15
117 REDIC Aleksandar AUT ROOKIE 15
117 ROZAC Jana SLO ROOKIE 15
117 SCHLüSSELBERGER Marcell AUT ROOKIE 15
117 SCHMIRL Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
117 SCHNEIDER Roman CZE SEMI PRO 15
117 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO ROOKIE 15
117 SPITZER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 15
117 STANKOVIC Zvonko AUT ROOKIE 15
117 TEUSCHL Andreas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
117 WINKLER Rudolf AUT ROOKIE 15
117 ZLANABITNIG Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
156 ÖLLERER Marius AUT ROOKIE 6
156 KAMENIK Michael AUT ROOKIE 6
158 BROSENBAUCH Michaela AUT ROOKIE 3
158 FLOH Daniel AUT ROOKIE 3
158 GöSCHL Michael AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 3
158 HAUTZINGER Mario AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 3
158 HAUTZINGER Jürgen AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 3
158 HOSSEINI SeyedAbas AUT ROOKIE 3
158 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 3
158 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 3
158 KUCERA Josef CZE ROOKIE 3
158 KUMAR Ashok IND ROOKIE 3
158 MAHRINGER Florian AUT ROOKIE 3
158 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 3
158 SCHöRINGHUMER Franz AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 3
158 STRIEDNER Yasmin AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 3
158 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 3
158 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 3
158 TOPIC Martin CZE ROOKIE 3
158 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 3
158 VARGA Zoltán HUN SEMI PRO 3
158 VOLEK Matej CZE ROOKIE 3
158 WöRISTER Mario AUT ROOKIE 3