Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2010
Offenes Einzel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1080
1 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 1080
3 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 990
4 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 930
5 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 660
5 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 660
7 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 630
8 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 570
9 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 435
10 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO 420
10 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 420
12 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 390
12 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 390
14 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 375
15 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 360
16 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 345
17 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 330
18 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 315
19 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 300
19 KAIMBERGER Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 300
19 RESZLER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 300
19 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 300
23 SZABó Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 270
24 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 240
24 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
24 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 240
27 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 225
28 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 201
29 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 198
30 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 195
30 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 195
30 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 195
30 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 195
34 JANDA Peter AUT ROOKIE 183
35 AUFDERHEIDE Ingo GER SEMI PRO 180
35 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 180
35 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 180
35 SCHUSZBAUER Szilárd HUN SEMI PRO 180
39 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 150
40 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
40 OHNEWAS Rainer AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Tulln 135
42 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 120
42 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 120
42 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 120
42 KOBLER Marisa AUT ROOKIE 120
46 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 105
47 BARTL Gustav AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 93
48 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 90
49 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 78
49 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 78
49 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 78
52 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 75
52 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 75
52 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 75
52 STROHMAIER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 75
52 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 75
57 PRONEGG Alexander AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 63
58 CSIGE Tamás HUN SEMI PRO 60
58 DOSTAL Raphael AUT ROOKIE 60
58 EDER Mike AUT SEMI PRO 60
58 EIGENBAUER Michael AUT ROOKIE 60
58 ETTL Claudia AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 60
58 HAIDINGER Andreas AUT ROOKIE 60
58 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 60
58 KRAPFENBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 60
58 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 60
58 KRIEGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 60
58 LAMPRECHT Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 60
58 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 60
58 PALFNER Goran AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
58 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 60
58 RATH Mario AUT SEMI PRO 60
58 REDIC Aleksandar AUT ROOKIE 60
58 ROCHELT Fabian AUT ROOKIE 60
58 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
58 SCHöRINGHUMER Franz AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 60
58 SCHERZ Marco AUT ROOKIE 60
58 SILLHENGST Thomas AUT ROOKIE 60
58 VARGA Zoltán HUN SEMI PRO 60
58 WAGNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
81 GRATZ Carina AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 33
81 KARNHOLZ Stefan AUT ROOKIE 33
81 KRATKY Anton AUT ROOKIE 33
81 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 33
85 BARWIG Heinrich AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 30
85 GROSZSCHEDL Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 30
85 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 30
85 KISS Mario AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 30
89 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 21
90 BRAUNHOFER Manuel AUT ROOKIE 18
90 DENEVA Silvia AUT ROOKIE 18
90 GRATZ Marcel AUT ROOKIE 18
90 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 18
90 HAUTZINGER Jürgen AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 18
90 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT ROOKIE 18
90 KRüGER Michael AUT ROOKIE 18
90 REICH Stefan AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 18
90 SCHLüSSELBERGER Marcell AUT ROOKIE 18
90 WAGNER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 18
100 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 15
100 BERGER Michael AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 15
100 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 15
100 BOSNJAK Darjan CRO ROOKIE 15
100 CAVALLARO Riccardo AUT ROOKIE 15
100 DELLEANI Franco ITA ROOKIE 15
100 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
100 DRäXLER Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
100 ECKHART Christian AUT ROOKIE 15
100 EINETER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 15
100 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 15
100 GARTLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 GHOBRIAL Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
100 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
100 HAUTHALER Alexander AUT ROOKIE 15
100 HAUTZINGER Mario AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
100 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 15
100 MAUERHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 MITKUS Rytis LTU ROOKIE 15
100 PILAR Jakub CZE ROOKIE 15
100 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE ROOKIE 15
100 POISINGER Roman AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 15
100 POLLIRER Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 15
100 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 15
100 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 15
100 PROROK Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 15
100 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
100 RIML Johannes AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
100 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 15
100 SCHMID Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
100 SEDIVY Arthur AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 STANCL Stepan CZE ROOKIE 15
100 STERLINGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 15
100 VOLEK Matej CZE ROOKIE 15
100 WECHDORN Matthias AUT ROOKIE 15
100 WOHLMERTSBERGER Julia AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
138 BIZJAK Franci SLO ROOKIE 3
138 DENGG Markus AUT ROOKIE 3
138 FRANK Manuel AUT ROOKIE 3
138 GIGLER Gerolf AUT SEMI PRO 3
138 GUMZEJ Gasper SLO ROOKIE 3
138 HäUSERER Christian AUT ROOKIE 3
138 JANOUSEK Marek CZE ROOKIE 3
138 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 3
138 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 3
138 KAPPLMüLLER Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 3
138 KAPPLMüLLER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 3
138 KODL III. Libor CZE SEMI PRO 3
138 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT ROOKIE 3
138 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 3
138 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 3
138 SCHALK Alexander AUT ROOKIE 3
138 SEEL Sabine AUT ROOKIE 3
138 SENKYROVA Jarina CZE ROOKIE 3
138 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO ROOKIE 3
138 SLOKAR Rok SLO ROOKIE 3
138 STEINLECHNER Sabine AUT ROOKIE 3
138 TABAKOVIC Marina AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 3
138 TOPIC Martin CZE ROOKIE 3
138 WINKLER Rudolf AUT ROOKIE 3