Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour vergangene
anzeigen

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Challenger Tour 2009
Offenes Einzel


1 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 1200
2 BENZ Roman AUT SEMI PRO 930
3 STOIBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 900
4 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 870
5 BLAZIC Michael AUT SEMI PRO 720
5 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 720
7 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 645
8 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 585
8 NEUHAUS Winfried AUT SEMI PRO 585
10 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 540
11 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 495
11 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 495
13 MAYER Manuel AUT SEMI PRO 450
13 ROSICKY Markus AUT SEMI PRO 450
15 KAIMBERGER Alexander AUT SEMI PRO 435
16 HOFMANN Rainer AUT SEMI PRO 420
17 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 405
18 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 378
19 RUMPLER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 375
20 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 360
21 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 303
22 JáNDI Tibor HUN SEMI PRO 300
22 SKOK Anton AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 300
22 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
25 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 240
25 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 240
27 BEH Tamas HUN SEMI PRO 210
28 GLATZ Sandra AUT SEMI PRO 198
29 KENDLBACHER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 195
29 ROHN Markus AUT SEMI PRO 195
31 ESTERBAUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 180
31 LAMPRECHT Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 180
33 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 150
34 FILZWIESER Franz AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 135
34 HLAWICZKA Florian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 135
34 ZORMAN Simon SLO SEMI PRO 135
37 BREZNIK Tadej SLO SEMI PRO 120
37 EINETER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 120
37 GARTLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO 120
37 GUSCHEH Wandad AUT SEMI PRO 120
37 KEREKES Péter HUN SEMI PRO 120
37 KREPELA Ladislav CZE SEMI PRO 120
37 RESZLER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 120
37 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 120
37 STAINDL Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 120
46 ALIC Senad AUT ROOKIE 90
47 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 78
47 HEIDENREICH Desirée AUT ROOKIE 78
47 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 78
47 MAYER Christoph AUT ROOKIE 78
51 BAMBERGER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 75
51 BRETTERKLIEBER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 75
51 BREUER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 75
51 BRUTTI Andreas AUT ROOKIE 75
51 FRIEßEM Frank (Charly) GER SEMI PRO 75
51 HUNDHAMMER Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 75
51 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 75
51 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 75
51 SABOLIC Eric SLO ROOKIE 75
51 STERLINGER Martin AUT SEMI PRO 75
51 ZECHMEISTER Jan CZE SEMI PRO 75
62 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 63
63 CSAR David AUT SEMI PRO 60
63 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 60
63 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 60
63 HARB Stefan AUT SEMI PRO 60
63 HORVATH Gergely HUN ROOKIE 60
63 JUNGWIRTH Markus GER ROOKIE 60
63 KROLL Kevin AUT SEMI PRO Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 60
63 LUDIG Jürgen AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 60
63 MARTH Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
63 MAUERHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 60
63 MUHIC Dusan SLO ROOKIE 60
63 PLASGURA Petr CZE SEMI PRO 60
63 RELJIC Milan CZE ROOKIE 60
63 RZEK Luka SLO SEMI PRO 60
63 SCHACHINGER Mario AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 60
63 SCHAFFER Antonio AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 60
63 STADLER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFCK 60
63 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 60
63 WINKLER Christian GER ROOKIE 60
82 GRATZ Marcel AUT ROOKIE 48
83 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 45
83 LASZLO Jozsef AUT ROOKIE 45
83 TURIC Angelika AUT ROOKIE 45
83 WAGNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 45
87 WEISS Christian AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 33
88 LEITNER Reinhard AUT ROOKIE 30
88 MüLLER Dominik AUT ROOKIE 30
88 RATH Mario AUT SEMI PRO 30
88 ZAHRADNICZEK Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 30
92 FISCHER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 21
93 BRüCKNER Florian AUT SEMI PRO 18
93 DOKTER Alexander AUT ROOKIE 18
93 ETTENAUER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO 18
93 FROSCHAUER Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC Passione 18
93 JAKUBAUSKAS Simonas LTU ROOKIE 18
93 KISS Mario AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFB Team Donaufeld 18
93 KOCJANCIC Dejan SLO ROOKIE 18
93 LUKETIC Marijana CRO ROOKIE 18
93 SLOKAR Rok SLO ROOKIE 18
93 SUHRADA Thomas AUT ROOKIE 18
103 ARH Damijan SLO ROOKIE 15
103 BERGER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 15
103 BIZJAK Franci SLO ROOKIE 15
103 BOSNJAK Darjan CRO ROOKIE 15
103 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 BREUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 DURLACHER Roman AUT ROOKIE 15
103 FELLNER Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 GLONIG Sandra AUT ROOKIE 15
103 GUMZEJ Gasper SLO ROOKIE 15
103 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
103 HAUTHALER Alexander AUT ROOKIE 15
103 JARASUNAS Rokas LTU ROOKIE 15
103 JUNGE Peer GER ROOKIE 15
103 KERN Friedrich Martin AUT ROOKIE 15
103 KODL III. Libor CZE SEMI PRO 15
103 LáVICKA Milan CZE ROOKIE 15
103 LüFTENEGGER Marko AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 15
103 MILIJASEVIC Zoran AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 MUTSCHLECHNER Peter AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 NIKOLOV Nikolay BUL ROOKIE 15
103 NYKODYM Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 15
103 OBERT Radim CZE ROOKIE 15
103 PAVLETIC Igor SLO ROOKIE 15
103 PERNICA Adam CZE ROOKIE 15
103 PODUSKA Vlastislav CZE ROOKIE 15
103 PROROK Vojtech CZE ROOKIE 15
103 PRZESDZINK Thomas GER SEMI PRO 15
103 RAIS Lukás CZE ROOKIE 15
103 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 15
103 RIZNER Andrej SLO ROOKIE 15
103 SCHüTZENHOFER Michael AUT SEMI PRO 15
103 SOBEK Michal CZE ROOKIE 15
103 SOUDEK Jan CZE ROOKIE 15
103 STROHMAIER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFB In Superiori 15
103 ZLANABITNIG Michael AUT ROOKIE 15
140 MIETSCHKE Thomas AUT ROOKIE 6
140 MITKUS Rytis LTU ROOKIE 6
140 SIMUNOVIC Filip CRO ROOKIE 6
143 BAJER Josef CZE ROOKIE 3
143 BAUER Konstantin AUT SEMI PRO 3
143 FIEGL Sabine AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 3
143 GIGLER Gerolf AUT SEMI PRO 3
143 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 3
143 HöLLRIGL Bernhard AUT ROOKIE 3
143 HOFER Tobias AUT ROOKIE 3
143 HORECNY Jakub CZE ROOKIE 3
143 JANOUSEK Marek CZE ROOKIE 3
143 JANSKY Lukas CZE ROOKIE 3
143 JANURA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 3
143 KACER Michal CZE ROOKIE 3
143 KESSLER Christian AUT ROOKIE 3
143 KLIMAS Jurgis LTU ROOKIE 3
143 KLOPCIC Roman SLO ROOKIE 3
143 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 3
143 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 3
143 LUFTENSTEINER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 3
143 MARK Mario AUT ROOKIE 3
143 MENCL Michal CZE ROOKIE 3
143 PICHLER Markus GER ROOKIE 3
143 PISTíK Jonás CZE ROOKIE 3
143 PODA Michal CZE SEMI PRO 3
143 POSPECH Petr CZE ROOKIE 3
143 PSAJD Klemen SLO ROOKIE 3
143 SCHATTAUER Dieter AUT ROOKIE 3
143 SCHUSTER Andrea AUT ROOKIE 3
143 SEDIVY Arthur AUT SEMI PRO 3
143 SEVCIK Jiri CZE ROOKIE 3
143 SOSTARIC Rok SLO ROOKIE 3
143 STIGLBAUER Maximilian GER ROOKIE 3
143 STRIEDNER Herwig Maximilian AUT ROOKIE 3
143 TOMAN Bostjan SLO ROOKIE 3
143 VELART Alexandr CZE SEMI PRO 3
143 VOLEK Matej CZE ROOKIE 3
143 WACHTER Stefan AUT ROOKIE 3
143 ZDENEK Bartozka CZE ROOKIE 3