Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Offenes Einzel


1 KRAUS Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 1720
2 HACKSPIEL Raffael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 1380
3 MIKULA Stephan AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 1110
4 GLAUS Marcel SUI SEMI PRO 1000
5 HAAS Thomas GER SEMI PRO 900
6 GRüNER Sandro AUT SEMI PRO 880
7 SCHöPF Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 845
8 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 800
9 MAYERHOFER Philipp AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 710
10 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 692
11 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 690
12 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 680
13 BURMETLER Daniel AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 675
14 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 640
14 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 640
16 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 615
17 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 600
18 BURMETLER Stefan AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 550
19 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 440
19 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 440
19 ROZSOS Gábor HUN SEMI PRO 440
22 DRDA Radek CZE SEMI PRO 400
22 HOLUB Vojtech CZE SEMI PRO 400
22 KAUFMANN Kevin SUI ROOKIE 400
22 KUCERA Phillip AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 400
22 MARINKOVIC Denis AUT ROOKIE 400
22 MORGENTHALER Daniel SUI SEMI PRO 400
22 ZIMMERMANN Christoph SUI SEMI PRO 400
29 TEKE Laszlo AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 372
30 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 370
31 GRUBER Andreas AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 365
32 BREUER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 360
33 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 332
34 WINKELMANN Horst AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 327
35 BINDER Mario AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 322
36 DOUSA Martin CZE SEMI PRO 320
37 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 312
38 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 300
39 KOVACS Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 297
39 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 297
41 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 290
42 KOGELNIK Leon SLO ROOKIE 272
43 VáROš Šimon SVK ROOKIE 260
44 SUPPANITZ Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 228
45 IKERVáRI Róbert HUN SEMI PRO 220
45 JERAS Matevz SLO ROOKIE 220
47 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT PRO 210
48 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 207
49 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 200
49 FELDER Peter SUI ROOKIE 200
49 HEINRICH Ruben GER SEMI PRO 200
49 KAISER Patric SUI SEMI PRO 200
49 KNIEPERT Cornelius GER 200
49 POLACSEK Andras HUN SEMI PRO 200
49 SALZGEBER Pascal SUI SEMI PRO 200
49 STRUTH Benjamin GER ROOKIE 200
57 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 195
58 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 193
59 TALEEI Ali AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 192
60 RIML Matthias AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 182
61 AL-ZOUBI Ahmad AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 175
62 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 173
63 HACKSPIEL Michael AUT ROOKIE 168
64 RIML Johannes AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 167
65 ENGEL Markus AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 165
66 BARTOSKA Zdenek CZE ROOKIE 160
66 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 160
66 RUDOLSKý David CZE ROOKIE 160
69 BERTL Sebastian AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 157
69 LEINER Patrick AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 157
71 HABITZL Roman AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 150
72 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 148
73 MCDONALD Elli AUT CULT wuzelteam 145
74 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 143
75 GECSE Doria AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 137
76 BERNEGGER Christian AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 133
76 KELLNER Kenneth AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 133
78 HAMPEL Raphael GER ROOKIE 130
79 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 120
80 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 115
81 BREUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 112
82 SCHEINECKER Ferit AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 108
83 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 107
84 DITTRICH Roman AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 105
85 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 103
86 LEHR Mark AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 100
86 MäHNER Valentin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 100
86 RANKL Florian AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 100
86 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 100
90 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 98
90 WILD Stephan AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 98
92 MEIERHOFER Michael AUT ROOKIE 93
92 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO TFC Exballisto Schwaz 93
94 STINGEDER Alexander AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 92
94 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 92
94 WETTER Dominique AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 92
97 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 90
98 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO 89
99 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 83
99 FRANK Christian AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 83
99 GRADINGER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 83
99 PERUCI Dejan SVK 83
103 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 80
103 CINGEL Peter SVK 80
103 DVORáK Premysl CZE ROOKIE 80
103 ERTL Raphael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 80
103 FáBERA Samuel SVK ROOKIE 80
103 KRALOVA Veronika CZE 80
103 SCHUBERT Manuel AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 80
110 ACKERL Viktoria AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Kings Head 75
110 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 75
112 BREUER Laurin AUT 70
112 WOTTKE Dominik AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 70
114 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 68
115 BERGER Katharina AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 65
116 GOLL Lukas AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 63
117 GANSCH Ludwig AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 60
117 HASLINGER Lukas AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 60
119 BIERMAYR Bernhard AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 58
120 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 55
120 SCHöPF Dominik AUT ROOKIE 55
122 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 52
123 BRAND Michel SUI 50
123 DI SANTO Fabio SUI SEMI PRO 50
123 EGGENBERGER Simon SUI ROOKIE 50
123 EISENMANN Walter AUT SEMI PRO TFC Kufstein 50
123 HANDSCHUH Patrick GER 50
123 HARMS Oke GER SEMI PRO 50
123 IMERT Ugur TUR 50
123 ITANI Fauzi SUI ROOKIE 50
123 KRAINSKI Milosz POL SEMI PRO 50
123 MACCHIA Marco SUI SEMI PRO 50
123 MARKIN Alexander RUS SEMI PRO 50
123 MELNYCZOK Michal POL ROOKIE 50
123 MOSER Birgit AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 50
123 OEFFEL Christian AUT PRO SU TFC Kings Head 50
123 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 50
123 PUSZTASZEGI Adam AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 50
123 RIESEN Dominique SUI ROOKIE 50
123 SäTTELI Michael XXX ROOKIE 50
123 STINGELIN Dimitri SUI SEMI PRO 50
123 VIDERGAR Matej SLO ROOKIE 50
123 WAHL Florian SUI ROOKIE 50
123 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI PRO 50
123 WOLF Thomas AUT ROOKIE 50
146 BUKSALEWICZ Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 48
146 WASER Norman AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 48
148 öHLINGER Roberto-Cristian AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 45
148 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 45
148 DERNTL Johannes AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ Athletico Wuzzeln 45
148 EXINGER Teresa AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 45
148 SATTLECKER Sebastian -1 45
148 SCHOSSLEITNER Elias AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 45
148 SCHOSSLEITNER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 45
148 WECHSELBERGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 45
156 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 43
156 GIERA Christoph AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 43
156 VUCKOVIC Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 43
159 DANNINGER Simon AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 35
159 ENGEL Katharina AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 35
159 HUNYADI Gabor AUT 35
159 KURZ Jan AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 35
163 BIRRINGER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 32
163 DUDEK Marcel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 32
165 ECKL Sebastian AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 30
166 BREUER Gabriel AUT TFC Hotshots 25
166 HOFSTADLER Simon AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 25
168 BANGERL Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 24
169 ALGHAMIAN Tarek AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 23
169 MOSER Daniel SUI ROOKIE 23
169 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 23
169 TSCHIDA Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 23
173 BELLINGER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 20
173 HOLLER Julia AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 20
173 HORECNY Jakub CZE ROOKIE 20
173 JALAKSA Martin SVK ROOKIE 20
173 KADER Stephan AUT ROOKIE Megiddo - Spiel- und Sportunion 20
173 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 20
173 KICKINGER Robert AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 20
173 LANGTHALER Markus AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 20
173 MAYER Philipp AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 20
173 ONDRYáS Jakub CZE ROOKIE 20
173 PAZOUROVA Iva CZE 20
173 SáRKáNY Dominik HUN SEMI PRO 20
173 SWOBODA Peter AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 20
173 THALER Michael AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 20
173 VOVCIK Marek SVK SEMI PRO 20
188 ANGERER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 19
188 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 19
188 WALLNER Patrick AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 19
191 BAUER Matthias AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 17
191 KOIVUNEN Teemu FIN 17
193 AMMANN Klara AUT SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
193 BERRENS René AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 15
193 ERLER Marcus AUT 15
193 FELLNER Paul AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 15
193 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
193 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
193 HOLZER Raphael AUT TFC-W4 15
193 HOLZER Ronald AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 15
193 HOYER Felix -1 15
193 MAIRHOFER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 15
193 MüHLBöCK Marc AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
193 MOSER Florian AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
193 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 15
193 SCHMIDHAMMER Elias AUT 15
193 SELLINGER Mathias AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 15
193 STROMBERGER Philipp AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 15
193 THANNER Marc-Andre AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
193 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
211 BABIC Igor SUI ROOKIE 12
211 BADE Matthias GER 12
211 BAI Minyoung GER ROOKIE 12
211 BARG Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 12
211 BORCK Arne GER 12
211 BURAKHOVICH Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
211 DI BELLO Alexander GER ROOKIE 12
211 GAMPER Philipp SUI 12
211 GASSER Adrian CZE ROOKIE 12
211 GIORGINO Giulio SUI 12
211 HANHART Andre CZE ROOKIE 12
211 HANKE Robin GER SEMI PRO 12
211 HIRSCHI Raphael SUI ROOKIE 12
211 KAMPITSCH Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 12
211 KöHLER Michael SUI ROOKIE 12
211 KOLYSHKIN Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
211 KOVACEVIC Branislav AUT SEMI PRO 12
211 KUNZ Florian SUI SEMI PRO 12
211 LUKAS Philipp GER 12
211 LUTZ Serge SUI ROOKIE 12
211 MARSH Richard GBR ROOKIE 12
211 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 12
211 MAURER Thomas XXX ROOKIE 12
211 NATER Pascal SUI ROOKIE 12
211 PüTZ Pascal -1 ROOKIE 12
211 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 12
211 PROCHASKA Karl AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 12
211 SCHüKERK Bert GER ROOKIE 12
211 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 12
211 SCHLUMPF Andreas SUI ROOKIE 12
211 SCHULER Adrian SUI ROOKIE 12
211 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 12
211 SOZDINLER Sadik TUR 12
211 STüDI Christian SUI SEMI PRO 12
211 STOFFEL Marc GER ROOKIE 12
211 TENKE Krisztián HUN 12
211 VARSáNYI Tibor HUN 12
211 WESTERMANN Niklaas GER 12
211 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 12
211 WYSSER Elias SUI ROOKIE 12
211 YüCEL Refik GER ROOKIE 12
211 ZIEGLER Thomas SUI ROOKIE 12
253 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO 8
253 KIVISTO Roope FIN 8
253 KOBALD Mathias AUT 8
253 KOJIC Vladimir SRB ROOKIE 8
253 KRAUSENECKER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 8
253 KREMSLEITNER Markus AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 8
253 MAIKARI Mohamad SYR 8
253 ZIESEL Helmut AUT ROOKIE 8
261 ANDEL Vaclav CZE ROOKIE 5
261 BüCHELI Janine SUI ROOKIE 5
261 BURMETLER Roman AUT ROOKIE 5
261 CHOVANEC Ondrej CZE ROOKIE 5
261 DREXLER Michael AUT ASKÖ seeN 5
261 GRUBER Alexander -1 ROOKIE 5
261 GRUBER Richard AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
261 GRUBER Julia AUT 5
261 HARMENING Corinna AUT ROOKIE Sportunion Location 5
261 HUBER Mario AUT 5
261 KUSTER Patrick AUT ROOKIE Betriebssportverein der AVL 5
261 LADSTäTTER Hannes AUT 5
261 MAIERHOFER Armin AUT 5
261 MAZEIKAITE Geiste LTU 5
261 MLCOCH Gustav CZE ROOKIE 5
261 MOTZ Marcus AUT ROOKIE 5
261 PANKOVA Jana SVK 5
261 REDEL Manfred GER ROOKIE 5
261 SCHAUER Andreas AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 5
261 SEELEITNER Stefan AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
261 SIEBERER Vanessa AUT 5
261 THALER Martin AUT 5
261 VINTRICH Miroslav CZE 5
284 FACHBERGER Karin AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 4
284 HUFNAGL Florian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 4
284 MAISLINGER Michael AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 4
284 MüHLTHALER Stefanie AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 4
284 PöLL Markus AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 4
284 RIEDLING Alexander AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 4
284 SCHNEIDER Bernhard AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 4
284 SEDA Viktor AUT ROOKIE FUGE Blindenwiese 4
292 BäRTSCH Lukas SUI ROOKIE 3
292 BüHLMANN Gerome SUI 3
292 BLASER Michael SUI 3
292 BRUNSCHWILER Ralf SUI 3
292 BUSHUEV Roman RUS 3
292 CEMAN Enes SUI 3
292 CHRISTKE Dominik POL ROOKIE 3
292 COHA Tomaz SLO ROOKIE 3
292 DOS SANTOS Gonsalo POR ROOKIE 3
292 DOUSSE Pascal SUI 3
292 ESCRIBANO Luca SUI 3
292 FRIDEN Nicolas AUT SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 3
292 GRüNBERGER Oliver AUT Sport Union TFC Tulln 3
292 GRüNKORN Torsten GER ROOKIE 3
292 GROSS Peter GER ROOKIE 3
292 HAUSER Martin AUT ROOKIE 3
292 HAUTZINGER Mario AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 3
292 HIRSCHI Patricio SUI 3
292 HODLER Christian SUI ROOKIE 3
292 HOFFMANN Björn -1 ROOKIE 3
292 HUBER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 3
292 JALALI Amir AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 3
292 KöLLIKER Bruno SUI 3
292 KLENOVSKIY Ivan RUS ROOKIE 3
292 KLOCKER Samuel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 3
292 KNUTTI Stefan SUI ROOKIE 3
292 KOPPELMüLLER Michael AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 3
292 KOVACEVIC Nebojsa SRB 3
292 KUC Marco GER ROOKIE 3
292 KUZNETSOV Nikita RUS 3
292 LöFFLER Christian AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 3
292 LEIS Ivan SUI 3
292 MAHNIG Esther SUI 3
292 MANGANIELLO Marcello ITA SEMI PRO 3
292 MANI Oliver SUI 3
292 MESSINA Giuseppe GER ROOKIE 3
292 MILY Vladimir CZE ROOKIE 3
292 OESCH Kevin SUI 3
292 PETROV Alexander RUS 3
292 PISO Sebastian AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 3
292 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE TFB In Superiori 3
292 SAFARLY Safar RUS 3
292 SAQ Wilson SUI 3
292 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 3
292 SCHEUNER Sandro SUI 3
292 SCHREPFER Mike SUI ROOKIE 3
292 SEK Bo NED 3
292 SOKOLOV Valeriy RUS ROOKIE 3
292 SORGENFREI Jan GER 3
292 TALAI Gergely HUN ROOKIE 3
292 TRYASTSIN Kirill RUS 3
292 WICKI Arpad SUI SEMI PRO 3
292 ZBINDEN Hans SUI ROOKIE 3