Nationale Garlando Ranglisten
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Ranglisten Export
Offenes Einzel
Offenes Doppel
Damen Einzel
Damen Doppel
Mixed Doppel
Senioren Einzel
Senioren Doppel
Junioren Einzel
Junioren Doppel

Nationale Garlando Rangliste
Offenes Einzel


1 KRAUS Bernhard AUT PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 2040
2 MIKULA Stephan AUT PRO SC Schwaz 1390
3 HACKSPIEL Raffael AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 1380
4 BURMETLER Stefan AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 1300
4 HAAS Thomas GER PRO 1300
6 PICHLBAUER Emanuel AUT PRO TFC Hotshots 1180
7 BURMETLER Daniel AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 1055
8 GLAUS Marcel SUI PRO 1000
9 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick AUT PRO SC Schwaz 960
10 SCHöPF Matthias AUT PRO Wuzzl Tenne 845
11 TEKE Laszlo SRB PRO ASKÖ seeN 812
12 KLOCKER Benedikt AUT PRO ASKÖ seeN 800
13 HUNDSTORFER Kevin AUT PRO ASKÖ wal 05 760
14 KUCERA Phillip AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 720
15 HEINREICHSBERGER Jakob AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 690
16 GRüNER Sandro AUT PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 680
17 SUPPANITZ Markus AUT PRO TFC Kufstein 633
18 MAYERHOFER Philipp AUT PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 630
19 SUVAJAC Dalibor AUT PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 612
20 DETRE David HUN SEMI PRO 600
21 ROHRER Verena AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 580
22 AN Cihan TUR SEMI PRO 560
22 MARINKOVIC Denis AUT SEMI PRO 560
24 HARTMANN Marcel AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 508
25 BREUER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO 1. Tischfussball Sport Verein "hunting Igels" Graz 460
26 MAYERHOFER Lukas AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 452
27 KOGELNIK Leon SLO SEMI PRO 432
27 TALEEI Ali AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 432
29 KRAMMEL Erwin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 412
30 KAUFMANN Kevin SUI SEMI PRO 400
30 MORGENTHALER Daniel SUI SEMI PRO 400
30 ZIMMERMANN Christoph SUI SEMI PRO 400
33 GRUBER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 365
34 FIEGL Mathias AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 363
35 GUSCHEH Sascha AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 360
36 WIESINGER Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 340
37 ENGEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 335
38 HABITZL Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFU Versus Biber 290
39 SEIFERT Stefan AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 277
40 BERTL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 257
41 THIEL Markus AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 240
42 LENDL Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 230
43 SCHMIDLER Daniel AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 225
44 VILIM Oliver AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 220
45 HAMPEL Raphael GER SEMI PRO 210
46 MCDONALD Elli AUT SEMI PRO CULT wuzelteam 205
47 BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano ITA SEMI PRO 200
47 FELDER Peter SUI SEMI PRO 200
47 HEINRICH Ruben GER SEMI PRO 200
47 IKERVáRI Róbert HUN SEMI PRO 200
47 JERAS Matevz SLO SEMI PRO 200
47 KAISER Patric SUI SEMI PRO 200
47 KNIEPERT Cornelius GER SEMI PRO 200
47 POLACSEK Andras HUN SEMI PRO 200
47 ROZSOS Gábor HUN SEMI PRO 200
47 SALZGEBER Pascal SUI SEMI PRO 200
47 SCHöPF Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 200
47 STRUTH Benjamin GER SEMI PRO 200
59 GECSE Dori AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 195
60 FALKENSTEINER Dominik AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 193
61 DUDEK Marcel AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 192
62 SCHEUER Karen AUT SEMI PRO TFC Hotshots 180
63 GRADINGER Jonas AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 178
64 FORSTHUBER Roman AUT SEMI PRO TFC Heavy Rotation 173
65 BINDER Mario AUT SEMI PRO SC Schwaz 172
65 WINKELMANN Horst AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 172
67 WOTTKE Dominik AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 170
68 SCHEINECKER Ferit AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Location 168
69 ALGHAMIAN Tarek AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 163
69 BECKER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 163
71 FERCHER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 162
72 JOBSTMANN Sophie AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 160
72 LANDOLT Patrik SUI SEMI PRO 160
72 POHN-WEIDINGER Florian AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 160
72 RUDOLSKý David CZE SEMI PRO 160
76 BRüSTLE Thomas AUT SEMI PRO Wuzzl Tenne 155
76 WIDNER Lukas AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 155
78 GOLL Lukas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 153
78 VUCKOVIC Thomas AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 153
80 WIEGE Reinhard AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 150
81 RIEDL Alexander AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 133
82 WETTER Dominique AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 132
83 POPOVIC Vladislav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 130
83 SPIELAUER Judith AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 130
83 VASIC Miroslav AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 130
86 KELLNER Kenneth AUT SEMI PRO SKN Wuzzelbrigade 128
87 WASER Norman AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 123
88 RIML Matthias AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 122
89 REIZELSDORFER Mark AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 115
90 STINGEDER Alexander AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 112
91 WILDAM Mario AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 108
92 FRANK Christian AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 103
93 BERNEGGER Christian AUT SEMI PRO SC Schwaz 98
93 WILD Stephan AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 98
95 LEINER Patrick AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Location 97
96 GANSCH Ludwig AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 95
97 EDLMAYR Laura AUT ROOKIE CULT wuzelteam 94
98 BREUER Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 1. Tischfussball Sport Verein "hunting Igels" Graz 92
98 JöSTL Fabian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 92
100 BREUER Laurin AUT ROOKIE 1. Tischfussball Sport Verein "hunting Igels" Graz 90
101 PERUCI Dejan SVK ROOKIE 88
102 DöRR Gerhard AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 87
103 AL-ZOUBI Ahmad AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 85
103 BRUMMER Johannes AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 85
105 BIERMAYR Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 83
105 LöFFLER Christian AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 83
105 LENZ Sandro AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 83
105 MEIERHOFER Michael AUT ROOKIE 83
109 ASTLEITNER Sabrina AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 80
109 DALE Kenneth PER ROOKIE 80
109 DANNINGER Simon AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
109 GROISS Roman AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 80
109 GRUBER Christian AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 80
109 SAHIN Yasin AUT SEMI PRO 80
115 KASERER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Salamander 75
116 OEFFEL Christian AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 70
117 BELLINGER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 65
117 LEHR Mark AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 65
119 GRüNBERGER Oliver AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 63
120 RIML Johannes AUT SEMI PRO Tablesoccer Tirol 62
121 POSCH Stefanie AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 60
121 WOLF Thomas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 60
123 GIERA Christoph AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 58
123 PROCHASKA Karl AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 58
125 KüNIG Sophie AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 55
125 KURZ Jan AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 55
125 MAIRHOFER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 55
128 MOSER Daniel AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 53
129 BANGERL Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Tempesta 50
129 BRAND Michel SUI ROOKIE 50
129 DI SANTO Fabio SUI SEMI PRO 50
129 EGGENBERGER Simon SUI ROOKIE 50
129 HANDSCHUH Patrick GER ROOKIE 50
129 HARMS Oke GER SEMI PRO 50
129 IMERT Ugur TUR ROOKIE 50
129 ITANI Fauzi SUI ROOKIE 50
129 KRAINSKI Milosz POL SEMI PRO 50
129 MACCHIA Marco SUI SEMI PRO 50
129 MARKIN Alexander RUS SEMI PRO 50
129 MELNYCZOK Michal POL ROOKIE 50
129 MOSER Birgit AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 50
129 PETROCZKO Alexander AUT SEMI PRO Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 50
129 PUSZTASZEGI Adam AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 50
129 RIESEN Dominique SUI ROOKIE 50
129 SäTTELI Michael XXX ROOKIE 50
129 STINGELIN Dimitri SUI SEMI PRO 50
129 UEBELBACHER Markus AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 50
129 VIDERGAR Matej SLO ROOKIE 50
129 WAHL Florian SUI ROOKIE 50
129 WALLIMANN Hannes SUI SEMI PRO 50
129 WILLFORT Benjamin AUT SEMI PRO 50
152 BUKSALEWICZ Gerald AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 48
153 MOSER Florian AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 45
153 SATTLECKER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 45
155 HASLINGER Lukas AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 43
156 BREUER Gabriel AUT ROOKIE 40
156 ENGEL Katharina AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 40
156 HOLZER Raphael AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 40
156 HOLZER Ronald AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Pielachtal 40
160 KOBER Markus AUT SEMI PRO Tischfußballverein Zillertal 35
160 THALER Michael AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 35
162 MASSATSCH Peter AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 32
163 ECKL Sebastian AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 30
164 SCHERER Claus AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Saltamontes 28
164 SIMHANDL Sebastian AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 28
166 ACKERL Viktoria AUT SEMI PRO SU TFC Kings Head 25
166 ANGERER Andreas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 25
166 BERGER Katharina AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 25
166 HUNYADI Gabor AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 25
170 DRABIK Vladimir AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 23
170 HUBER Sebastian AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 23
170 KOJIC Vladimir SRB ROOKIE 23
173 ALIC Senad AUT ROOKIE 20
173 BAUER Katrin AUT ROOKIE SU TFC Vienna Fooscats 20
173 BRANDSTETTER Dieter AUT ROOKIE Sport Union TFC Tulln 20
173 BREUER Günter AUT ROOKIE 1. Tischfussball Sport Verein "hunting Igels" Graz 20
173 CODORNIU Eduardo SUI ROOKIE 20
173 CORNELIUS Josef GER ROOKIE 20
173 FRITSCHE Hermann LIE SEMI PRO 20
173 HOLLER Julia AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 20
173 KöCK Roland AUT ROOKIE TFC Kufstein 20
173 KUNIG Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFU Versus Biber 20
173 LADSTäTTER Hannes AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 20
173 LALE Fatih AUT ROOKIE 20
173 MUIK Martin AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Twisters 20
173 RATZENBöCK Alfred AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Twisters 20
173 SCHAUER Andreas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 20
173 SCHöB Stefan SUI SEMI PRO 20
189 HUFNAGL Florian AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 19
189 RESCHREITER Bernhard AUT SEMI PRO WC Windmühle 19
189 WALLNER Patrick AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 19
192 BABIC Igor SUI ROOKIE 17
192 SOZDINLER Sadik TUR ROOKIE 17
194 AMMANN Klara AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 15
194 BERRENS René AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ wal 05 15
194 CHLEBOS Kevin GER ROOKIE 15
194 EDER Christoph AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
194 FORSTHUBER Peter AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
194 FORSTHUBER Sarah AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
194 HAHN Gottfried AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ wal 05 15
194 HOYER Felix AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
194 KASERER Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO TFC Salamander 15
194 MüHLBöCK Marc AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
194 PUSZTASZEGI Ádám HUN SEMI PRO 15
194 RIEDLING Alexander AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
194 THANNER Marc-Andre AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
194 WECHSELBERGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
194 ZIESEL Helmut AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 15
194 ZWINGER Christina AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 15
210 BADE Matthias GER ROOKIE 12
210 BAI Minyoung GER ROOKIE 12
210 BARG Michael AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 12
210 BAUER Matthias AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 12
210 BIRRINGER Markus AUT SEMI PRO TFC-W4 12
210 BORCK Arne GER ROOKIE 12
210 BURAKHOVICH Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
210 DI BELLO Alexander GER ROOKIE 12
210 GAMPER Philipp SUI ROOKIE 12
210 GASSER Adrian CZE ROOKIE 12
210 GIORGINO Giulio SUI ROOKIE 12
210 HANHART Andre CZE ROOKIE 12
210 HANKE Robin GER SEMI PRO 12
210 HIRSCHI Raphael SUI ROOKIE 12
210 KAMPITSCH Thomas AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 12
210 KöHLER Michael SUI ROOKIE 12
210 KOIVUNEN Teemu FIN ROOKIE 12
210 KOLYSHKIN Andrey RUS ROOKIE 12
210 KOVACEVIC Branislav AUT SEMI PRO 12
210 KUNZ Florian SUI SEMI PRO 12
210 LUKAS Philipp GER ROOKIE 12
210 LUTZ Serge SUI ROOKIE 12
210 MARSH Richard GBR ROOKIE 12
210 MAURER Thomas XXX ROOKIE 12
210 NATER Pascal SUI ROOKIE 12
210 PüTZ Pascal ROOKIE 12
210 POTRBIN David SLO SEMI PRO 12
210 SCHüKERK Bert GER ROOKIE 12
210 SCHüTZENHOFER Markus AUT SEMI PRO 12
210 SCHLUMPF Andreas SUI ROOKIE 12
210 SCHULER Adrian SUI ROOKIE 12
210 SCHWARZINGER Thomas AUT ROOKIE TFC-W4 12
210 STüDI Christian SUI SEMI PRO 12
210 STOFFEL Marc GER SEMI PRO 12
210 TENKE Krisztián HUN ROOKIE 12
210 TKAUTZ Andreas AUT SEMI PRO 12
210 VARSáNYI Tibor HUN ROOKIE 12
210 WESTERMANN Niklaas GER ROOKIE 12
210 WYSSER Elias SUI ROOKIE 12
210 YüCEL Refik GER ROOKIE 12
210 ZIEGLER Thomas SUI ROOKIE 12
251 ALMADANI Hussein AUT ROOKIE 5
251 ERTL Raphael AUT SEMI PRO ASKÖ seeN 5
251 GüNSCHE Myriam AUT ROOKIE Tablesoccer Tirol 5
251 GRUBER Julia AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 GRUBER Alexander AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 GRUBER Richard AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 HUBER Mario AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 KAINRATH Elisabeth AUT ROOKIE TFC Hotshots 5
251 KANTNER Rene AUT ROOKIE 5
251 KICKINGER Robert AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 5
251 KOBALD Mathias AUT ROOKIE Tischfußballverein Zillertal 5
251 LEKA Ilir SUI ROOKIE 5
251 MAIERHOFER Armin AUT ROOKIE 5
251 SEELEITNER Stefan AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 SIEBERER Vanessa AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 STRASSNIGG Walter SUI ROOKIE 5
251 THALER Martin AUT ROOKIE Wuzzl Tenne 5
251 VILIM Tamara SLO ROOKIE 5
269 MüHLTHALER Stefanie AUT ROOKIE TFC Heavy Rotation 4
270 BäRTSCH Lukas SUI ROOKIE 3
270 BüHLMANN Gerome SUI ROOKIE 3
270 BLASER Michael SUI ROOKIE 3
270 BRUNSCHWILER Ralf SUI ROOKIE 3
270 BUSHUEV Roman RUS ROOKIE 3
270 CEMAN Enes SUI ROOKIE 3
270 CHRISTKE Dominik POL ROOKIE 3
270 COHA Tomaz SLO ROOKIE 3
270 DOS SANTOS Gonsalo POR ROOKIE 3
270 DOUSSE Pascal SUI ROOKIE 3
270 ESCRIBANO Luca SUI ROOKIE 3
270 FRIDEN Nicolas AUT ROOKIE 3
270 GEPPERTH Herbert AUT SEMI PRO TFC Tempesta 3
270 GRüNKORN Torsten GER ROOKIE 3
270 GROSS Peter GER ROOKIE 3
270 HACKSPIEL Michael AUT SEMI PRO 3
270 HAUSER Martin AUT ROOKIE 3
270 HAUTZINGER Mario AUT ROOKIE FC In Superiori 3
270 HIRSCHI Patricio SUI ROOKIE 3
270 HODLER Christian SUI ROOKIE 3
270 HOFFMANN Björn ROOKIE 3
270 JALALI Amir AUT ROOKIE 3
270 KöLLIKER Bruno SUI ROOKIE 3
270 KIVISTO Roope FIN ROOKIE 3
270 KLENOVSKIY Ivan RUS ROOKIE 3
270 KLOCKER Samuel AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ seeN 3
270 KNUTTI Stefan SUI ROOKIE 3
270 KOPPELMüLLER Michael AUT ROOKIE SKN Wuzzelbrigade 3
270 KOVACEVIC Nebojsa SRB ROOKIE 3
270 KRAUSENECKER Daniel AUT ROOKIE 3
270 KUC Marco GER ROOKIE 3
270 KUZNETSOV Nikita RUS ROOKIE 3
270 LEIS Ivan SUI ROOKIE 3
270 MAHNIG Esther SUI ROOKIE 3
270 MAIKARI Mohamad SYR ROOKIE 3
270 MANGANIELLO Marcello ITA SEMI PRO 3
270 MANI Oliver SUI ROOKIE 3
270 MESSINA Giuseppe GER ROOKIE 3
270 MILY Vladimir CZE ROOKIE 3
270 OESCH Kevin SUI ROOKIE 3
270 PETROV Alexander RUS ROOKIE 3
270 PISO Sebastian AUT ROOKIE ASKÖ TFC Tik Tak 3
270 REICH Michael AUT ROOKIE FC In Superiori 3
270 SAFARLY Safar RUS ROOKIE 3
270 SAQ Wilson SUI ROOKIE 3
270 SCHEUNER Sandro SUI ROOKIE 3
270 SCHREPFER Mike SUI ROOKIE 3
270 SEK Bo NED ROOKIE 3
270 SOKOLOV Valeriy RUS ROOKIE 3
270 SORGENFREI Jan GER ROOKIE 3
270 TALAI Gergely HUN ROOKIE 3
270 TRYASTSIN Kirill RUS ROOKIE 3
270 TSCHIDA Wolfgang AUT SEMI PRO Sportunion Zugfabrik Serpens United 3
270 WICKI Arpad SUI SEMI PRO 3
270 ZBINDEN Hans SUI ROOKIE 3